Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2007 Bayview Mackinac Race
Overall Finishes

Division I - IRC
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 25497 Carinthia Frank Kern Monday - 08:54:28 43:14:28 47:26:07 J120 1
  USA 28990 Power Tripp Paul and James Kraft Monday - 09:17:18 43:27:18 47:40:12 IRC B 2
  USA 15044 Velero VII JOHN S. BARBOUR Monday - 12:22:51 47:22:51 48:19:42 NA40 3
  CAN 4151 Mystery Stephen Jay Monday - 16:23:54 51:33:54 48:59:12 CC 35 4
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Robert Kirkman Monday - 10:56:13 45:16:13 49:45:07 J120 5
  USA 50596 Natalie J Philip D. O'Niel III, D.D.S. Monday - 07:36:07 41:36:07 50:02:49 IRC A 6
  USA 43737 Gaucho Sanford Burris Monday - 09:29:47 43:29:47 51:01:16 IRC A 7
  USA 18970 Nitemare Thomas W. Neill Monday - 05:25:11 39:15:11 51:20:34 GL 70 8
  USA 70 Evolution Kohler/Reichelsdorfer Monday - 05:26:06 39:16:06 51:54:45 GL 70 9
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Ken Brown Monday - 12:49:08 47:09:08 51:57:42 J120 10
  USA 50048 Main Street William F. Schanen III Monday - 07:21:39 41:21:39 51:59:26 IRC A 11
  USA 26226 Pendragon G. Thomas/ J. Trost Monday - 15:26:17 50:06:17 52:12:32 IRC C 12
  USA 50030 Wooton William Smith Monday - 06:48:27 40:48:27 52:16:27 IRC A 13
  USA 33140 Collina James J. Gerometta Monday - 17:35:01 52:55:01 52:16:54 IRC D 14
  USA 50996 Promotion Tim Schley Monday - 08:48:08 42:48:08 52:33:40 IRC A 15
  USA 25424 Bounder Dave Hudgel Monday - 14:34:50 48:44:50 52:56:22 IRC B 16
  USA 52701 Windancer John Nedeau Monday - 06:37:06 40:27:06 53:14:03 GL 70 17
  USA 28115 Mirage Doulgas (Rick) Woodworth Monday - 07:00:06 40:50:06 53:17:22 GL 70 18
  USA 25168 Stripes Bill Martin Monday - 07:01:56 40:51:56 53:27:07 GL 70 19
  USA 42418 Rowdy Val Saph Monday - 17:35:56 52:05:56 53:30:20 Level 35 20
  USA 50045 TBD L. Smotherman / C. Walsh Monday - 06:54:07 40:44:07 53:34:00 GL 70 21
  USA 77984 Pororoca Gene McCarthy Monday - 07:16:17 41:06:17 53:36:02 GL 70 22
  USA 41104 Pied Piper Jack Jennings Monday - 06:59:21 40:49:21 53:50:41 GL 70 23
  USA 40046 Victrix Curtis A. Kime Monday - 11:40:08 45:40:08 54:20:45 IRC A 24
  USA 52555 Goblin Lindy Thomas Monday - 08:22:25 42:22:25 54:34:37 IRC A 25
  USA 77 Dolphin Larry Ruhland Monday - 14:06:11 48:06:11 54:38:42 IRC A 26
  USA 323 Equation Bill Alcott Monday - 04:40:55 38:40:55 54:39:27 IRC A 27
  USA 42616 Insatiable Thomas C. Ritter Monday - 11:33:35 45:33:35 55:02:10 IRC A 28
  USA 25621 Burden IV H Burton Jones Monday - 17:40:44 51:50:44 55:44:02 IRC B 29
  USA 46892 Fine Line Rich Montplaisir Monday - 11:36:07 45:36:07 57:00:08 IRC A 30
  USA 40937 Time Machine Robert Gordenker Monday - 22:05:42 56:35:42 58:10:46 Level 35 31
  USA 43828 Falcon Bayer/Bayer/Barnes Monday - 22:33:15 57:03:15 58:18:33 Level 35 32
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV Robert Bunn Tuesday - 00:46:23 60:16:23 58:35:07 IRC E 33
  USA 33623 Spectre Dr. Robert Schappe Monday - 23:45:47 59:05:47 58:40:57 IRC D 34
  USA 23784 Hellion Dane Christy Monday - 21:06:09 55:46:09 58:46:50 IRC C 35
  USA 40167 George Bill Thomas Monday - 23:24:01 58:44:01 58:54:35 IRC D 36
  USA 25326 Snipe Denny Meagher Monday - 23:07:35 57:37:35 58:57:06 Level 35 37
  USA 25605 Tenacious Ed Palm Monday - 23:30:50 58:30:50 59:09:27 J105 38
  USA 35427 Epic Ray Adams Monday - 20:09:41 54:19:41 59:09:47 IRC B 39
  USA 32718 Screaming O Bill Francis Monday - 19:32:35 53:42:35 59:11:17 IRC B 40
  USA 42744 Crazy Horse Bud & Andy Siudara Monday - 17:24:03 51:24:03 59:12:49 IRC A 41
  USA 5231 Cygnus Roy T. Hawkinson Tuesday - 03:04:40 62:14:40 59:15:24 CC 35 42
  USA 25208 Shenanigan Richard (Dick) Synowiec Monday - 23:49:13 59:09:13 59:16:18 IRC D 43
  USA 41041 Allegiance Donald Holstein Monday - 16:48:21 50:48:21 59:17:25 IRC A 44
  USA 25329 Ihnsanity Marvin Ihnen Monday - 19:35:33 53:55:33 59:22:20 J120 45
  USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride William Wildner Monday - 23:21:18 57:51:18 59:28:29 Level 35 46
  USA 5455 Capers Don Hudak Monday - 19:44:13 54:04:13 59:31:52 J120 47
  USA 15332 Passin Thru Matt Sealy Tuesday - 02:58:28 62:28:28 59:32:17 IRC E 48
  USA 21827 Tar Baby Donald Lang Tuesday - 02:48:45 62:18:45 59:34:14 IRC E 49
  USA 64986 Surface Tension Jeffrey S. Schaefer Monday - 19:56:39 54:06:39 59:34:33 IRC B 50
  USA 42250 Chewbacca William Peterson Monday - 17:04:40 51:04:40 59:39:31 IRC A 51
  USA 32980 Bretwalda Robert W. Pethick Monday - 23:36:34 58:06:34 59:44:11 Level 35 52
  USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla Tuesday - 04:08:38 63:18:38 59:57:18 CC 35 53
  USA 416 Windshadow James Murphy Monday - 23:29:35 58:29:35 59:57:19 J105 54
  USA 25524 Grizzly Tommy Meier Monday - 23:33:52 58:13:52 59:58:40 IRC C 55
  CAN 161 Smokum Too Pete Mather Monday - 23:19:35 57:59:35 60:01:22 IRC C 56
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish William Bresser Monday - 20:07:42 54:27:42 60:04:16 J120 57
  USA 1313 Program Richard Keefer (DYC) / Dale Marshall (BYC) Monday - 23:37:12 58:17:12 60:05:36 IRC C 58
  USA 25580 Sagitta Larry Oswald and Jon Somes Monday - 20:00:10 54:10:10 60:07:41 IRC B 59
  USA 15370 Eliminator paul van tol Tuesday - 02:36:22 62:06:22 60:10:50 IRC E 60
  USA 25633 Titan Aitken,schultes,dumouchelle Monday - 23:09:43 57:49:43 60:18:54 IRC C 61
  USA 25531 Pandora Todd Riley Tuesday - 00:05:08 58:45:08 60:27:21 IRC C 62
  USA 52772 Carrera Rod Spearin Tuesday - 00:20:12 59:00:12 60:39:19 IRC C 63
  USA 52858 Opus Dei greg and chris cyrul Tuesday - 02:46:13 62:16:13 60:46:32 IRC E 64
  USA 90 Legend Shriner/Henderson Tuesday - 00:10:37 58:50:37 60:50:39 IRC C 65
  USA 22077 Eagle One Timothy P. LaRiviere Monday - 22:12:30 56:22:30 60:56:28 IRC B 66
  USA 7777 Lager Sjoerd Bos Monday - 23:22:32 58:02:32 60:56:39 IRC C 67
  USA 25587 Night Ops Chris Saxton Monday - 23:00:27 57:10:27 61:03:43 IRC B 68
  USA 25999 Night Moves Henry Mistele Monday - 21:10:30 55:30:30 61:06:52 J120 69
  USA 31377 Blitz Larry Soutar Monday - 23:12:12 57:52:12 61:10:06 IRC C 70
  CAN 333 Station Wagon Steve Beeler/Tom Vigrass Monday - 22:56:37 57:36:37 61:10:55 IRC C 71
  USA 25126 Flyer Maynard Rupp Tuesday - 02:52:41 62:12:41 61:20:25 IRC D 72
  USA 15056 Avatar Gordon and Andrew Morlan Tuesday - 03:40:04 63:00:04 61:25:33 IRC D 73
  USA 15130 Hiawatha Robert S. Porter Tuesday - 03:33:16 63:03:16 61:28:41 IRC E 74
  CAN 16541 Spirit Jim Bennett Tuesday - 05:49:55 64:59:55 61:29:19 CC 35 75
  USA 10380 Siochail Brian Geraghty Tuesday - 05:29:56 64:39:56 61:29:48 CC 35 76
  USA 25438 Notorious Ronald K. Whalen Monday - 23:55:42 58:35:42 61:35:00 IRC C 77
  USA 25600 Rampage John Odenbach Monday - 16:46:42 50:46:42 61:35:38 IRC A 78
  USA 25472 Saralysia Chester S. Kloascz Monday - 22:14:50 56:24:50 61:39:37 IRC B 79
  USA 25512 Risky Business Stridiron Tuesday - 05:54:06 65:44:06 61:47:27 IRC F 80
  USA 52768 Cinco de Mayo Ron Levine Tuesday - 01:06:52 59:46:52 61:52:24 IRC C 81
  USA 15005 Merlin R. Amsler Monday - 22:14:20 56:34:20 61:53:24 J120 82
  USA 23756 Shape Win Cooper III/Chris Benedict Tuesday - 04:07:17 63:27:17 61:55:54 IRC D 83
  USA 25467 Bushwacker Gerald & Frances Anderson Monday - 23:43:58 57:53:58 61:57:08 IRC B 84
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker Vern McCain Monday - 19:43:04 53:43:04 61:59:25 IRC A 85
  USA 25981 Rebel Charles Williams Tuesday - 05:51:02 65:21:02 62:01:03 IRC E 86
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold W. White/W. Mosher Tuesday - 02:28:56 60:58:56 62:01:08 Level 35 87
  USA 15381 Marksman Brian R. Lang Tuesday - 06:30:29 66:20:29 62:05:43 IRC F 88
  USA 25006 Sea Fever Dean Balcirak Tuesday - 04:17:13 63:37:13 62:13:14 IRC D 89
  USA 51572 Windrunner Mark Pirie Tuesday - 01:36:35 60:16:35 62:19:32 IRC C 90
  USA 25459 Camelot Ronald L. Konczalski Tuesday - 06:30:19 66:00:19 62:22:29 IRC E 91
  USA 42525 Night Train Chris Herriges Tuesday - 02:13:32 60:43:32 62:25:33 Level 35 92
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Gerald Hines Monday - 22:17:45 56:37:45 62:27:43 J120 93
  USA 35999 Vanguard Michael Goran Monday - 22:40:28 56:50:28 62:28:06 IRC B 94
  USA 952 Sea Wise Charles Weiss Tuesday - 15:10:30 75:00:30 62:28:54 IRC F 95
  USA 32998 Twisted William H. Darbee Tuesday - 00:23:48 59:03:48 62:47:03 IRC C 96
  USA 10211 Freeway Doug Carlson Tuesday - 05:21:26 64:51:26 62:54:41 IRC E 97
  USA 42058 Schock & All Russell Krock Tuesday - 02:38:10 61:18:10 62:57:28 IRC C 98
  USA 33979 Time Chuck Cable Tuesday - 04:12:41 63:32:41 63:02:10 IRC D 99
  USA 42763 Major Detail WILLIAM VOGAN Tuesday - 02:49:35 61:19:35 63:02:36 Level 35 100
  USA 15152 Limerick Darrell Cope/Kevin Pearce Tuesday - 05:53:55 65:23:55 63:10:30 IRC E 101
  USA 41033 Big Daddy Ed Vermet / Bob Weiland Tuesday - 03:33:41 62:53:41 63:12:33 IRC D 102
  USA 23 The Red Boat John Vermeulen Monday - 23:52:48 58:02:48 63:12:46 IRC B 103
  USA 121 Stiff Double Shot John Burke Tuesday - 02:47:14 61:17:14 63:14:54 Level 35 104
  CAN 54339 Critical Claudio Martin Tuesday - 02:48:13 61:28:13 63:22:33 IRC C 105
  USA 384 Junto Morin, Rose Tuesday - 03:35:56 62:35:56 63:28:30 J105 106
  USA 15066 V Max Mark Nagel Tuesday - 06:00:35 65:20:35 63:42:34 IRC D 107
  USA 73273 Pterodactyl Symonds Monday - 21:54:08 56:04:08 63:45:01 IRC B 108
  USA 5551 Medicine Man Don Cady Tuesday - 06:29:07 65:59:07 63:48:27 IRC E 109
  USA 117 Say Uncle Kevin Lemonds Monday - 22:48:40 56:58:40 63:55:44 IRC B 110
  USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert Tuesday - 03:56:25 62:36:25 63:59:03 IRC C 111
  USA 5362 Alliance Tom Day Tuesday - 08:33:46 68:23:46 64:09:19 IRC F 112
  USA 32272 Rush Dan Witucki Tuesday - 06:22:25 65:42:25 64:15:41 IRC D 113
  USA 38005 Painkiller 4 Alice O. Martin Monday - 23:44:48 57:54:48 64:20:30 IRC B 114
  USA 40456 Indigo Emery Scheibert Tuesday - 06:33:24 65:53:24 64:22:28 IRC D 115
  USA 25412 Engager Paul Latham Tuesday - 01:49:19 59:59:19 64:36:27 IRC B 116
  US 15051 Tantrum Terry Vigrass Tuesday - 06:49:00 66:09:00 64:37:42 IRC D 117
  CAN 2001 Seagoon Dale Smirl Monday - 17:19:15 51:19:15 65:10:38 IRC A 118
  USA 97481 Whiplash Gregg Whipple Tuesday - 05:50:54 64:20:54 65:30:23 Level 35 119
  USA 69311 Griffin Richard Huneke Tuesday - 05:16:41 63:46:41 65:33:49 Level 35 120
  USA 15790 Defiant ROBERT LECH Tuesday - 14:05:25 73:55:25 65:51:57 IRC F 121
  USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis Tuesday - 06:01:11 65:01:11 65:55:47 NA40 122
  USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh Tuesday - 13:52:52 73:42:52 66:02:53 IRC F 123
  USA 25503 Jalapeno Dave Parkes Tuesday - 05:18:38 63:58:38 66:05:18 IRC C 124
  USA 25187 Cross Check Dick Scott Tuesday - 05:55:27 64:25:27 66:09:49 Level 35 125
  USA 18188 Gauntlet GUY HIESTAND Tuesday - 03:16:46 61:26:46 66:10:38 IRC B 126
  USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel Tuesday - 14:49:13 74:39:13 66:13:03 IRC F 127
  CAN 26049 Midnight Dave Kember Tuesday - 14:47:53 74:37:53 66:38:44 IRC F 128
  USA 586 Another Bill Charles A Lobert Tuesday - 15:50:12 75:40:12 67:29:51 IRC F 129
  USA 11448 Roguish Gary Sparagowski Tuesday - 14:56:44 74:46:44 67:31:31 IRC F 130
  USA 345 Chippewa Robert Wall Tuesday - 13:31:11 73:21:11 67:33:29 IRC F 131
  USA 5451 Shillelagh George L. Mulqueen III Tuesday - 14:15:38 74:05:38 67:34:25 IRC F 132
  USA 25455 Kismet Art Poppert Tuesday - 14:37:42 74:27:42 68:03:28 IRC F 133
  USA 25232 Special - K Bill O'Rourke Tuesday - 08:25:42 66:55:42 68:20:01 Level 35 134
  USA 15286 Enchant Pat Drummond Tuesday - 14:46:36 74:36:36 68:20:33 IRC F 135
  USA 25108 Baron Terry Stuck Tuesday - 11:07:56 70:37:56 68:30:47 IRC E 136
  USA 15342 Momentum Rick & Renee Romer Tuesday - 13:42:57 73:32:57 68:54:56 IRC F 137
  USA 40864 Boomerang Matthew Schriner Tuesday - 13:53:43 73:43:43 69:31:33 IRC F 138
  CAN 145 Innisfree John Neling Tuesday - 14:14:05 74:04:05 69:41:52 IRC F 139
  USA 25299 Arcadia Jim Jelsone Tuesday - 15:18:10 75:08:10 69:48:05 IRC F 140
  USA 25150 Snazzy Ted Wallag Tuesday - 12:23:57 71:53:57 70:01:47 IRC E 141
  USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards Tuesday - 14:11:48 73:41:48 70:13:58 IRC E 142
  USA 15634 Sleeping Tiger Charlie Horner Tuesday - 14:56:39 74:26:39 70:29:55 IRC E 143
  USA 31436 Heat Wave Jeremy Burns Tuesday - 13:45:01 73:15:01 70:32:24 IRC E 144
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo James F.Shaw Tuesday - 13:58:14 73:18:14 71:15:04 IRC D 145
  USA 25141 Knot Yours too Glen Drabant Tuesday - 14:39:29 74:09:29 71:20:24 IRC E 146
  USA 43076 Ben Jammin Jim Rapelje Tuesday - 14:33:19 73:53:19 71:31:27 IRC D 147
  USA 25468 War Chant Jim Weyand Tuesday - 16:05:28 75:35:28 72:38:35 IRC E 148
  USA 40556 Big Schock Bob Sheppard Tuesday - 13:11:58 71:51:58 73:26:49 IRC C 149
  USA 25578 Jester Greg Horvath Tuesday - 14:19:16 73:39:16 74:41:08 IRC D 150
  USA 42326 Evergreen Bardley Faber Tuesday - 14:16:08 73:36:08 75:04:27 IRC D 151
  USA 97503 Chance Michael R. Brotz Retired Retired Retired GL 70 152
  USA 51587 Collaboration 2 Robert M. Vickery Retired Retired Retired IRC B 153
  USA 52039 Jahazi Frank Giampoli     Retired J120 154
  USA 41638 Horizon Bill Braun Retired Retired Retired IRC D 155
  USA 59950 Remedy Edward Roth Retired Retired Retired IRC C 156
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV Kip Anderson/Ed Smyth Retired Retired Retired IRC A 157
  USA 87666 Thirsty Tiger Albert Dottavio Retired Retired Retired GL 70 158
 
Division II - PHRF Cruising
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 15177 Allure Wick Smith Tuesday - 01:38:29 61:18:29 52:32:53 Cruising B 1
  USA 15151 Sassy's Lee R. Schmidt Monday - 23:17:40 58:07:40 53:12:01 Cruising A 2
  USA 51452 Canvasback Lee C Howley Monday - 23:44:51 58:34:51 53:17:18 Cruising A 3
  USA 40740 Brandilee Steve Nadeau Tuesday - 00:36:24 59:26:24 54:08:51 Cruising A 4
  USA 25214 Diamond Girl Rob Covers Tuesday - 01:28:28 60:18:28 54:17:07 Cruising A 5
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Tuesday - 01:26:11 60:16:11 54:36:43 Cruising A 6
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz Dan VandenBossche Tuesday - 03:30:17 62:20:17 56:07:59 Cruising A 7
  USA 35064 Delphinus Stephen Polk Tuesday - 02:31:19 61:21:19 56:25:39 Cruising A 8
  USA 25543 Terry Lea Ted Toll Tuesday - 02:33:42 61:23:42 56:49:57 Cruising A 9
  USA 60 Moondancer lyndon lattie Tuesday - 06:07:30 64:57:30 58:56:09 Cruising A 10
  USA 15172 Pop'aye Michael J. Popenas Tuesday - 05:32:34 64:22:34 59:26:55 Cruising A 11
  USA 25340 Insatiable Gregg Anderson Tuesday - 05:53:48 64:43:48 59:48:09 Cruising A 12
  USA 40115 Clifford BRD William Dembek Tuesday - 05:59:49 64:49:49 60:05:06 Cruising A 13
  USA 791 Turn The Page Larry Walters Tuesday - 14:58:49 74:58:49 62:34:12 Cruising C 14
  USA 6309 Unplugged Tim Clayson Tuesday - 14:17:46 74:17:46 63:20:46 Cruising C 15
  572 Silver Lining Steve Bolt Tuesday - 14:01:18 74:01:18 63:26:12 Cruising C 16
  USA 25589 Days End Charles Blaty Tuesday - 14:21:33 74:21:33 63:46:26 Cruising C 17
  USA 15483 White Water Matt & Laura Troy Tuesday - 14:51:52 74:51:52 63:54:51 Cruising C 18
  USA 397 Yare John Tipp Tuesday - 14:58:09 74:58:09 64:12:06 Cruising C 19
  USA 25371 ZAO Frank A. Kunick Tuesday - 14:54:29 74:54:29 64:41:16 Cruising C 20
  USA 104 Mattali Scott Jones Tuesday - 13:13:22 72:03:22 65:07:15 Cruising A 21
  USA 332 Slainte Joseph Kar Tuesday - 14:58:33 74:58:33 65:18:11 Cruising C 22
  USA 6846 Irish Mist David Spiers Tuesday - 15:08:50 74:48:50 66:14:10 Cruising B 23
  USA 25608 Solutions Mark Craig Tuesday - 13:16:24 72:06:24 66:15:59 Cruising A 24
  USA 5236 Scrimshaw Richard Rumon Tuesday - 15:15:44 74:55:44 66:32:02 Cruising B 25
  USA 25407 First Light Brad Light Tuesday - 14:39:48 74:19:48 66:39:54 Cruising B 26
  USA 597 McRags Larry Peters Tuesday - 14:31:53 74:11:53 67:04:49 Cruising B 27
  USA 25553 Hibernia Gregory DeGrazia Tuesday - 16:34:29 76:34:29 67:05:05 Cruising C 28
  USA 25596 Westward Jay Bonahoom Tuesday - 14:51:42 74:31:42 67:13:42 Cruising B 29
  USA 25770 PDQ Express ken quincy Tuesday - 13:40:45 72:30:45 67:35:05 Cruising A 30
  USA 15351 Phoenix John Gabriel Tuesday - 15:22:56 75:02:56 67:44:55 Cruising B 31
  CAN 203 Erlichen Michael O. Poulter Tuesday - 17:46:42 77:26:42 68:30:08 Cruising B 32
  274 Bear's Mistress Michael Lippmann Tuesday - 20:00:00 80:00:00 69:24:54 Cruising C 33
  CAN 34428 Respite David Bannister Tuesday - 18:19:25 77:59:25 69:46:39 Cruising B 34
  CAN 74088 Outrageous Egon Haller Tuesday - 19:00:00 77:50:00 71:04:50 Cruising A 35
  USA 150 Jante II John Manza Wednesday - 11:00:00 95:00:00 81:29:42 Cruising C 36
  USA 15266 Stella Maris JIM HUDNUT Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 37
  KC 84358 Vimisar 2 Gerry Spanton Retired Retired Retired Cruising B 38
  USA 148 Ariel Mark W. Aitken Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 39
  CAN 3502 Liquid Fix Martin Benson Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 40
  USA 1007 Restless Howard Keys Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 41
  USA 25523 Rapture Larry Haggart Retired Retired Retired Cruising B 42
  USA 52308 Nereus Glenn Weier Retired Retired Retired Cruising B 43
  USA 25461 Interim Jack Gurney Retired Retired Retired Cruising A 44
  USA 44110 Laura LEE Richard T Lambert Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 45
  CAN 007 Avant Garde rob tamblyn Retired Retired Retired Cruising B 46
 
Division III - Multihull
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 082946 Lucretia Fred Ball Monday - 06:54:06 40:34:06 45:09:09 Multihull A 1
  USA 24 Cheekee Monkee Ron White Monday - 07:14:46 40:54:46 45:18:09 Multihull A 2
  USA 333 Nice Pair Bruce Geffen Monday - 13:22:50 47:02:50 49:48:15 Multihull A 3
  USA 018 Earth Voyager Raymond Howe Sunday - 19:32:25 29:12:25 ** 49:48:16 Multihull A 4
  E 5 Adagio MEADE GOUGEON Monday - 11:17:02 44:57:02 50:01:47 Multihull A 5
  USA 009 Nelda Ray Peter R. Pattullo Monday - 18:32:19 52:12:19 56:21:57 Multihull A 6
  USA 40 Accipiter mark cadotte Monday - 23:16:49 56:56:49 58:17:27 Multihull A 7
  T 1 Ollie Tim Walli Monday - 20:12:45 53:52:45 59:39:37 Multihull A 8
  USA 27060 Moxie Gary Hall Retired Retired Retired Multihull A 9
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for any penalties

Top
Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations