Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2008 Bayview Mackinac Race
Overall Finishes

Division I - IRC
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 28686 Fujimo AKA Windquest Jerome Schostak Sunday - 06:29:17 16:49:17 28:21:39 IRC A 1
  NZL 52001 Vincitore Jim Mitchell Sunday - 10:43:21 21:03:21 28:46:59 IRC A 2
  USA 41104 Pied Piper Jack Jennings Sunday - 12:07:43 22:17:43 29:23:06 GL 70 3
  USA 25168 Stripes Bill Martin Sunday - 12:19:24 22:29:24 29:27:42 GL 70 4
  USA 50045 Details Lance Smotherman Sunday - 12:16:10 22:26:10 29:30:12 GL 70 5
  USA 97363 Denali William F. McKinley Sunday - 11:35:40 21:55:40 29:55:53 IRC A 6
  USA 18970 Nitemare Thomas W. Neill Sunday - 12:46:51 22:56:51 30:00:55 GL 70 7
  USA 323 Equation Bill Alcott Sunday - 10:45:43 21:05:43 30:07:26 IRC A 8
  USA 52701 Windancer John Nedeau Sunday - 12:50:23 23:00:23 30:15:12 GL 70 9
  USA 97503 Chance Michael R. Brotz Sunday - 12:54:58 23:04:58 30:24:00 GL 70 10
  USA 384 Junto Morin, Rose Sunday - 18:53:59 30:03:59 30:29:14 J105 11
  USA 50030 Wooton William Smith Sunday - 13:22:23 23:52:23 30:42:02 IRC B 12
  USA 70 Evolution Kohler/Reichelsdorfer Sunday - 13:10:02 23:20:02 30:49:26 GL 70 13
  USA 52152 Lucky Bryon Ehrhart Sunday - 12:34:48 22:54:48 30:50:28 IRC A 14
  USA 46269 Runaway Fisher/Schneider Sunday - 11:25:42 21:45:42 30:52:47 IRC A 15
  USA 25580 Sagitta Larry Oswald and Jon Somes Sunday - 17:35:31 28:15:31 31:20:19 IRC C 16
  USA 50596 Natalie J Philip D. O'Niel III, D.D.S. Sunday - 15:24:33 25:54:33 31:21:00 IRC B 17
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish William Bresser Sunday - 17:24:03 28:24:03 31:24:40 J120 18
  USA 406 Snake Oil DON HARTHORN Sunday - 19:56:17 31:06:17 31:28:40 J105 19
  USA 43828 Falcon Bayer/Bayer/Barnes Sunday - 20:01:01 31:01:01 31:34:30 Level 35 20
  USA 25497 Carinthia Frank Kern Sunday - 17:42:17 28:42:17 31:44:50 J120 21
  USA 25999 Night Moves Henry Mistele Sunday - 17:51:35 28:51:35 31:55:07 J120 22
  USA 25208 Shenanigan Dick & Dan Synowiec Sunday - 20:27:49 31:47:49 31:55:26 IRC E 23
  USA 423 Sorcery Larry Smith Sunday - 20:19:53 31:29:53 31:58:13 J105 24
  USA 25329 Ihnsanity Marvin Ihnen Sunday - 17:55:17 28:55:17 31:59:13 J120 25
  USA 25900 Lynx Rob Olson Sunday - 17:58:38 28:58:38 32:02:55 J120 26
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Robert Kirkman Sunday - 18:05:07 29:05:07 32:10:05 J120 27
  USA 40937 Time Machine Robert Gordenker Sunday - 20:32:06 31:32:06 ** 32:17:30 Level 35 28
  USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride William Wildner Sunday - 20:32:08 31:32:08 32:17:32 Level 35 29
  USA 40046 Victrix Curtis A. Kime Sunday - 16:57:00 27:27:00 32:25:06 IRC B 30
  USA 77 Dolphin Larry Ruhland Sunday - 17:52:50 28:32:50 32:25:46 IRC C 31
  USA 28990 Power Tripp James and Paul Kraft Sunday - 19:02:21 29:42:21 32:31:40 IRC C 32
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV Kip Anderson Sunday - 17:53:13 28:33:13 32:34:46 IRC C 33
  USA 15370 Eliminator paul van tol Sunday - 21:51:11 33:41:11 32:38:31 IRC F 34
  USA 23798 Pursuit Norman L Dawley Sunday - 18:46:10 29:26:10 32:38:40 IRC C 35
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Ken Brown Sunday - 18:35:13 29:35:13 32:43:23 J120 36
  USA 52280 Odyssey Kevin M. Gregory Sunday - 19:01:13 29:41:13 32:44:40 IRC C 37
  USA 42418 Rowdy Val A. Saph Sunday - 20:42:50 31:42:50 32:45:37 Level 35 38
  USA 42763 Major Detail WILLIAM VOGAN Sunday - 21:05:11 32:05:11 32:51:23 Level 35 39
  CAN 39533 Zoom Keith Bechard Sunday - 18:32:50 29:12:50 32:51:56 IRC C 40
  USA 52858 Opus Dei greg and chris cyrul Sunday - 21:54:23 33:44:23 32:53:46 IRC F 41
  USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla Sunday - 22:45:19 34:45:19 32:54:47 CC 35 42
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold W. White/W. Mosher Sunday - 21:30:30 32:30:30 32:55:51 Level 35 43
  USA 2 Surprise David Irish Sunday - 19:34:35 30:14:35 32:56:04 IRC C 44
  USA 25628 Weather Edge III Colton Weatherston Sunday - 20:42:44 31:52:44 32:57:45 Beneteau First 36.7 45
  USA 25126 Flyer Maynard Rupp Sunday - 22:09:20 33:29:20 32:59:11 IRC E 46
  USA 31377 Blitz Larry Soutar Sunday - 20:27:37 31:17:37 33:00:53 IRC D 47
  USA 22077 Eagle One Timothy P. LaRiviere Sunday - 19:46:04 30:36:04 33:10:17 IRC D 48
  USA 10380 Siochail Brian Geraghty Sunday - 22:57:51 34:57:51 33:12:57 CC 35 49
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV Robert Bunn Sunday - 22:21:34 34:11:34 33:14:07 IRC F 50
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker Vern McCain Sunday - 17:57:30 28:37:30 33:15:44 IRC C 51
  USA 41110 Damn Yankee Ted Johnson Sunday - 19:12:53 29:52:53 33:19:03 IRC C 52
  USA 5231 Cygnus Roy T. Hawkinson Sunday - 23:09:00 35:09:00 33:27:46 CC 35 53
  USA 482 Talisman Kenneth Flaska, Bruce Aikens Sunday - 13:48:39 24:08:39 33:27:49 IRC A 54
  USA 73273 Pterodactyl Symonds/Leslie Sunday - 18:51:22 29:31:22 33:28:43 IRC C 55
  USA 97481 Whiplash Gregg Whipple Sunday - 21:56:59 32:56:59 33:30:35 Level 35 56
  USA 64986 Surface Tension Jeffrey S. Schaefer Sunday - 19:44:46 30:24:46 33:30:53 IRC C 57
  USA 40556 Big Schock Bob Sheppard Sunday - 21:27:24 32:47:24 33:32:39 IRC E 58
  USA 25475 Northern Spy Steigenga Sunday - 20:29:34 31:19:34 33:33:00 IRC D 59
  USA 43737 Gaucho Sanford Burris Sunday - 17:59:10 28:29:10 33:33:23 IRC B 60
  USA 41046 Outlet Express ken block Sunday - 21:41:03 32:31:03 33:39:20 IRC D 61
  CAN 4151 Mystery Stephen Jay Sunday - 23:27:18 35:27:18 33:40:56 CC 35 62
  USA 25981 Rebel Charles Williams Sunday - 23:13:35 35:33:35 33:42:38 IRC G 63
  USA 26226 Pendragon G. Thomas/ J. Trost Sunday - 21:31:25 32:21:25 33:42:57 IRC D 64
  USA 25620 Red Iguana Mark Nagel Sunday - 21:25:27 32:35:27 33:45:50 Beneteau First 36.7 65
  USA 33623 Spectre Robert Schappe Sunday - 22:43:46 34:03:46 33:49:27 IRC E 66
  USA 15634 Sleeping Tiger Charlie Horner Sunday - 23:25:37 35:45:37 33:51:53 IRC G 67
  USA 35427 Epic Ray Adams Sunday - 20:17:40 31:07:40 33:52:01 IRC D 68
  USA 25600 Rampage John Odenbach Sunday - 17:28:41 27:58:41 33:56:14 IRC B 69
  USA 15051 Tantrum Terry Vigrass Sunday - 22:54:47 34:44:47 33:56:49 IRC F 70
  USA 40025 Solution Bill Francis Sunday - 18:03:09 28:33:09 33:56:56 IRC B 71
  USA 21827 Tar Baby Donald Lang Sunday - 23:11:20 35:31:20 33:57:33 IRC G 72
  USA 25633 Titan Aitken, Schultes, Dumouchelle Sunday - 21:47:53 32:37:53 34:02:04 IRC D 73
  USA 40167 George Bill Thomas Sunday - 22:38:48 33:58:48 34:04:54 IRC E 74
  USA 15381 Marksman Brian R. Lang Monday - 00:05:00 36:25:00 34:05:09 IRC G 75
  USA 52774 Courtesan Dane Christy & Dave Lockhart Sunday - 16:14:04 26:44:04 34:05:11 IRC B 76
  USA 25621 Burden IV H Burton Jones Sunday - 20:55:40 31:45:40 34:12:24 IRC D 77
  USA 25438 Notorious Ronald K. Whalen Sunday - 21:47:03 32:37:03 ** 34:14:54 IRC D 78
  USA 40864 Boomerang Matthew Schriner Monday - 00:00:06 36:20:06 34:15:50 IRC G 79
  USA 10211 Freeway Doug Carlson Sunday - 23:31:44 35:21:44 34:18:04 IRC F 80
  USA 42058 Schock & All Russell Krock Sunday - 22:08:05 33:28:05 34:18:17 IRC E 81
  USA 15056 Avatar Gordon and Andrew Morlan Sunday - 23:23:16 35:13:16 34:20:26 IRC F 82
  USA 52772 Carrera Rod Spearin Sunday - 22:07:16 33:17:16 34:25:10 Beneteau First 36.7 83
  USA 15130 Hiawatha Robert S. Porter Sunday - 23:26:02 35:16:02 34:27:21 IRC F 84
  USA 32272 Rush Dan Witucki Sunday - 23:56:34 35:16:34 34:30:00 IRC E 85
  USA 5362 Alliance Tom Day Monday - 00:28:07 36:48:07 34:31:12 IRC G 86
  USA 27686 Jubilee Allen Gillespie Sunday - 23:03:20 34:23:20 34:35:42 IRC E 87
  USA 25187 Cross Check Dick Scott Sunday - 22:54:10 33:54:10 34:40:57 Level 35 88
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Gerald Hines Sunday - 20:21:42 31:21:42 34:41:09 J120 89
  USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh Monday - 02:22:48 38:42:48 34:41:13 IRC G 90
  CAN 333 Station Wagon Steve Beeler/Tom Vigrass Sunday - 21:41:16 32:31:16 34:45:54 IRC D 91
  USA 69311 Griffin Richard Huneke Sunday - 23:01:15 34:01:15 34:50:14 Level 35 92
  USA 15332 Passin Thru Matt Sealy Monday - 00:15:30 36:35:30 34:52:18 IRC G 93
  USA 25605 Tenacious Ed Palm Sunday - 23:28:57 34:38:57 34:57:39 J105 94
  USA 32621 Insatiable Timothy C. Metcalf Sunday - 23:05:02 33:55:02 34:58:07 IRC D 95
  USA 15044 Velero VII JOHN S. BARBOUR Sunday - 22:50:45 34:20:45 35:01:57 NA40 96
  USA 33140 Collina James J. Gerometta Monday - 00:10:44 35:30:44 35:05:09 IRC E 97
  CAN 54339 Critical Claudio Martin Sunday - 22:52:09 34:02:09 35:05:27 Beneteau First 36.7 98
  USA 25524 Grizzly Charles M. Bayer, Jr. Sunday - 22:51:46 34:01:46 35:07:06 Beneteau First 36.7 99
  CAN 32835 UMI TAKA Dennis Dice Monday - 00:47:34 36:37:34 35:11:51 IRC F 100
  USA 25006 Sea Fever Dean Balcirak Monday - 00:12:25 36:02:25 35:12:40 IRC F 101
  USA 25512 Risky Business Stridiron Monday - 01:22:05 37:42:05 35:26:21 IRC G 102
  USA 43881 Mystic 3 Fred Wilhelm Sunday - 21:10:30 32:00:30 35:27:54 IRC D 103
  USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert Sunday - 23:24:01 34:44:01 35:29:51 IRC E 104
  USA 32998 Twisted William H. Darbee Sunday - 22:36:06 33:26:06 35:30:28 IRC D 105
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo James F.Shaw Monday - 00:43:14 36:33:14 35:31:49 IRC F 106
  CAN 16541 Spirit Jim Bennett Monday - 01:10:00 37:10:00 35:31:52 CC 35 107
  USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards Monday - 01:07:10 37:27:10 35:41:32 IRC G 108
  USA 25326 Snipe Denny Meagher Sunday - 23:47:08 34:47:08 35:43:29 Level 35 109
  USA 40456 Indigo Emery Scheibert Monday - 00:46:22 36:36:22 35:43:39 IRC F 110
  USA 23756 Shape Win Cooper III/Chris Benedict Monday - 00:55:52 36:45:52 35:52:55 IRC F 111
  USA 15152 Limerick Darrell Cope Monday - 01:18:46 37:08:46 35:52:59 IRC F 112
  USA 52520 Blue Dog Daniel F. Gourash Sunday - 22:27:28 33:17:28 35:55:15 IRC D 113
  USA 117 Say Uncle Kevin Lemonds Sunday - 21:17:50 31:57:50 35:55:38 IRC C 114
  USA 25503 Jalapeno Dave Parkes Sunday - 23:48:20 34:58:20 36:05:28 Beneteau First 36.7 115
  USA 51691 Grimm Reaper Bill Grimm Monday - 02:22:00 38:42:00 36:08:44 IRC G 116
  USA 25232 Special - K Bill O'Rourke Monday - 00:39:35 35:39:35 36:15:57 Level 35 117
  USA 25459 Camelot Ronald L. Konczalski Monday - 02:12:11 38:32:11 36:25:00 IRC G 118
  USA 25578 Jester Greg Horvath Monday - 00:53:45 36:13:45 36:46:21 IRC E 119
  USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel Monday - 05:12:58 41:32:58 36:53:45 IRC G 120
  USA 31562 Foghorn Kent Gardam Monday - 02:22:04 38:12:04 37:05:35 IRC F 121
  USA 56316 Heat Wave Scott McClintock Sunday - 22:42:04 33:22:04 37:14:18 IRC C 122
  USA 5551 Medicine Man Don Cady Monday - 02:53:40 38:43:40 37:26:59 IRC F 123
  USA 31436 Heat Wave Jeremy Burns Monday - 03:13:01 39:03:01 37:36:19 IRC F 124
  USA 59950 Remedy Edward Roth Monday - 01:30:27 36:20:27 38:05:06 IRC D 125
  USA 38699 The Cone of Silence Raby Sunday - 19:49:38 30:19:38 38:23:39 IRC B 126
  USA 41033 Big Daddy Ed Vermet / Bob Weiland Monday - 03:13:17 38:33:17 38:44:50 IRC E 127
  USA 15286 Enchant Pat Drummond Monday - 06:19:14 42:39:14 39:04:15 IRC G 128
  USA 42326 Evergreen Bardley Faber Monday - 03:32:22 38:52:22 39:36:40 IRC E 129
  CAN 26049 Midnight Dave Kember Monday - 09:29:45 45:49:45 40:50:01 IRC G 130
  USA 25008 Tribute Dr. Marc Rosenthal Monday - 08:05:03 44:25:03 41:53:08 IRC G 131
  USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis Monday - 06:26:18 41:56:18 42:31:31 NA40 132
  USA 42525 Night Train Chris Herriges Retired Retired Retired Level 35 133
  KC 84358 Vimisar 2 Gerry Spanton Retired Retired Retired IRC F 134
  USA 25455 Kismet Art Poppert Retired Retired Retired IRC G 135
 
Division II - PHRF Cruising
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 25608 Solutions Mark Craig Sunday - 22:22:29 34:02:29 26:55:26 Cruising B 1
  USA 25370 Phoenix III Everett R. Rezendes Sunday - 21:42:58 33:22:58 27:10:39 Cruising B 2
  USA 25589 Days End Charles Blaty Monday - 01:26:10 37:56:10 27:21:04 Cruising D 3
  USA 397 Yare John Tipp Monday - 01:55:28 38:25:28 27:28:27 Cruising D 4
  USA 51452 Canvasback Lee C Howley Sunday - 21:18:26 32:48:26 27:30:52 Cruising A 5
  USA 15240 Genesis Paul Lee Sunday - 21:51:30 33:21:30 27:31:06 Cruising A 6
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Sunday - 21:49:29 33:19:29 27:40:01 Cruising A 7
  USA 25632 Skylark Chris Saxton Sunday - 22:16:54 33:46:54 27:45:32 Cruising A 8
  USA 35064 Delphinus Stephen Polk Sunday - 21:33:25 33:03:25 28:07:46 Cruising A 9
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz Dan VandenBossche Sunday - 22:50:08 34:20:08 28:18:46 Cruising A 10
  USA 40740 Brandilee Steve Nadeau Sunday - 22:07:34 33:37:34 28:20:00 Cruising A 11
  USA 15342 Momentum Rick & Renee Romer Monday - 01:30:35 37:40:35 28:44:01 Cruising C 12
  USA 15177 Allure Art LeVasseur/Wick Smith Monday - 01:19:47 37:29:47 28:44:11 Cruising C 13
  USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Steve Attard Sunday - 22:35:04 34:05:04 28:47:30 Cruising A 14
  USA 15054 Flash Tom Riley Monday - 01:13:30 36:53:30 28:51:42 Cruising B 15
  USA 148 Ariel Mark W. Aitken Monday - 03:32:18 40:02:18 29:38:09 Cruising D 16
  USA 15266 Stella Maris JIM HUDNUT Monday - 02:47:29 38:57:29 29:39:02 Cruising C 17
  USA 15483 White Water Matt & Laura Troy Monday - 04:42:07 41:12:07 29:42:15 Cruising D 18
  USA 6309 Unplugged Tim Clayson Monday - 04:20:31 40:50:31 29:53:30 Cruising D 19
  USA 659 Freedom james cooper Monday - 01:32:40 37:12:40 29:54:40 Cruising B 20
  USA 15220 E Z Money Michael Medwid Monday - 01:47:32 37:27:32 29:58:34 Cruising B 21
  USA 22891 Kintama David Rogers Sunday - 23:14:47 34:44:47 30:11:01 Cruising A 22
  USA 597 McRags Larry Peters Monday - 02:15:21 37:55:21 30:37:20 Cruising B 23
  USA 332 Slainte Joseph Kar Monday - 04:17:50 40:27:50 30:47:29 Cruising C 24
  USA 104 Mattali Scott Jones Monday - 02:04:32 37:44:32 30:48:26 Cruising B 25
  USA 25214 Diamond Girl Rob Covers Monday - 01:21:14 36:51:14 30:49:52 Cruising A 26
  USA 25141 Knot Yours too Glen Drabant Monday - 02:28:24 38:08:24 30:50:23 Cruising B 27
  USA 6846 Irish Mist David Spiers Monday - 03:20:42 39:30:42 30:56:02 Cruising C 28
  USA 15172 Pop'Aye Michael J. Popenas Monday - 00:23:43 35:53:43 30:58:03 Cruising A 29
  USA 15351 Phoenix John Gabriel Monday - 03:17:55 38:57:55 31:07:04 Cruising B 30
  USA 23937 Split Decision Michael West Monday - 01:03:58 36:33:58 31:16:25 Cruising A 31
  USA 25508 Severn Way Bill Burns Monday - 00:21:04 35:51:04 31:39:13 Cruising A 32
  CAN 34428 Respite David Bannister Monday - 04:16:10 40:26:10 31:40:34 Cruising C 33
  USA 5236 Scrimshaw Richard Rumon Monday - 04:02:49 40:12:49 31:49:06 Cruising C 34
  USA 127 Anemone Douglas R. Lowe Monday - 07:23:17 43:53:17 31:50:34 Cruising D 35
  USA 25129 Wavelength Chris Delling Monday - 04:42:22 40:52:22 32:06:46 Cruising C 36
  USA 35007 Advantage John Vermeulen Monday - 01:50:56 37:20:56 32:36:14 Cruising A 37
  USA 25461 Interim Jack Gurney Monday - 04:22:15 40:02:15 32:44:14 Cruising B 38
  USA 25238 Allure Richard M. Wilson, Jr Monday - 04:30:13 40:10:13 32:52:13 Cruising B 39
  USA 25596 Westward Jay Bonahoom Monday - 05:13:50 40:53:50 33:13:55 Cruising B 40
  USA 345 Chippewa Robert Wall Monday - 07:11:51 43:41:51 33:17:42 Cruising D 41
  USA 60493 Reboot Roger Jones Monday - 05:16:50 40:56:50 33:27:52 Cruising B 42
  USA 586 Another Bill Charles A Lobert Monday - 09:00:29 45:30:29 34:11:34 Cruising D 43
  USA 1007 Restless Howard Keys Monday - 11:08:50 47:38:50 34:30:26 Cruising D 44
  USA 25627 Hibernia Gregory DeGrazia Monday - 05:29:10 41:09:10 34:34:58 Cruising B 45
  CAN 74088 Outrageous Egon Haller Monday - 05:53:15 41:33:15 34:48:06 Cruising B 46
  USA 791 Turn The Page Larry Walters Monday - 11:01:50 47:31:50 34:56:17 Cruising D 47
  CAN 203 Erlichen Michael O. Poulter Monday - 08:25:00 44:35:00 35:27:30 Cruising C 48
  USA 44110 Laura Lee Richard T Lambert Monday - 09:24:03 45:34:03 36:15:35 Cruising C 49
  USA 1334 Trillium Steve Maynard Monday - 14:01:39 50:31:39 38:28:57 Cruising D 50
  USA 52308 Nereus Glenn Weier Monday - 13:15:06 49:25:06 41:01:24 Cruising C 51
  Can 34 Last Shot Paulus WaquĆ© Monday - 14:03:14 50:13:14 42:00:29 Cruising C 52
  USA 542 Sacrebleu D. DENNIS DUDLEY Monday - 18:10:01 54:40:01 43:32:04 Cruising D 53
  USA 5125 Morning Star Douglas Kalitta DNS DNS DNS Cruising B 54
  USA 3324 Yare John Dutcher Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 55
  USA 25514 JS3 Steven Styles Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 56
  USA 51488 Snowgoose Cameron Lawrence Retired Retired Retired Cruising D 57
  CAN 74175 F. W. Price Mark Harris Retired Retired Retired Cruising D 58
 
Division III - Multihull
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 333 Nice Pair Bruce Geffen Sunday - 10:40:24 20:40:24 21:53:05 Multihull 1
  USA 25411 High Priority 2 David Shneider Sunday - 13:17:36 23:17:36 24:11:07 Multihull 2
  USA 24 Cheekee Monkee Ron White Sunday - 12:32:15 22:32:15 24:57:20 Multihull 3
  USA 018 Earth Voyager Ray, Ryan & Todd Howe Sunday - 04:57:20 14:57:20 25:22:51 Multihull 4
  E 5 Adagio Meade Gougeon Sunday - 13:15:54 23:15:54 25:53:38 Multihull 5
  USA 224 Controlled Chaos William Weiner Sunday - 16:52:29 26:52:29 27:38:26 Multihull 6
  T 1 Ollie Tim Walli Sunday - 17:02:34 27:02:34 29:56:40 Multihull 7
  USA 70 Big Storm James Frederick Sunday - 22:19:54 32:19:54 30:38:03 Multihull 8
  USA 1 Stars & Stripes Donald Wilson Retired Retired Retired Multihull 9
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for any penalties


Top
Copyright © 1995-2009 Interactive Creations