Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2011 Bayview Mackinac Race
Overall Finishes

Division I - Cove Island PHRF
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 5252 Natalie J Philip D. O'Niel III, D.D.S. Sunday - 22:32:02 31:52:02 43:43:18 IRC A 1
  USA 28686 Windquest Doug DeVos Sunday - 16:51:25 26:11:25 44:18:50 IRC A 2
  USA 4215 Tsunami Stephen Polk Monday - 05:20:03 39:10:03 46:10:42 IRC B 3
  USA 7145 Vortices Chris Saxton Monday - 03:59:17 37:49:17 46:26:40 IRC B 4
  USA 52875 PeaceMaker Kenneth Flaska Monday - 06:22:56 40:12:56 46:58:18 IRC B 5
  USA 50045 Details Lance Smotherman Monday - 02:39:10 35:59:10 47:40:53 GL 70 6
  USA 40025 Solution Bill Francis Monday - 06:30:36 40:20:36 47:58:05 IRC B 7
  USA 50030 Bretwalda 3 Bob Pethick Monday - 04:16:26 37:36:26 48:28:32 IRC A 8
  USA 70 Evolution Kohler/Reichelsdorfer Monday - 03:12:41 36:32:41 48:36:16 GL 70 9
  USA 25168 Stripes Bill Martin Monday - 03:41:12 37:01:12 48:56:25 GL 70 10
  USA 87666 Thirsty Tiger Albert Dottavio Monday - 04:05:41 37:25:41 49:13:04 GL 70 11
  USA 52701 Windancer John Nedeau Monday - 03:40:57 37:00:57 49:13:51 GL 70 12
  USA 60611 Nosurprise David Irish Monday - 08:59:34 44:34:34 49:20:44 IRC C 13
  USA 97363 Denali Rick Hennig Monday - 03:14:51 36:34:51 49:55:58 IRC A 14
  USA 270 Vanda III Jim Mitchell Monday - 12:41:40 48:16:40 50:24:07 IRC D 15
  USA 50996 Promotion Tim Schley Monday - 07:35:45 41:25:45 50:50:00 IRC B 16
  USA 52725 Imedi Mark Hauf Monday - 04:11:13 37:31:13 51:15:09 IRC A 17
  USA 24 Night Hawk Steven Dabrowski Monday - 11:00:57 46:35:57 51:37:54 IRC C 18
  USA 52575 Defiance Dale Smirl/Bob Warnecke Monday - 03:35:38 36:55:38 54:01:28 IRC A 19
  USA 43828 Falcon Bayer/Bayer/Barnes Monday - 18:21:31 54:16:31 55:08:37 Level 35 20
  USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride William Wildner Monday - 18:32:51 54:27:51 55:36:28 Level 35 21
  USA 25580 Sagitta Jon Somes and Larry Oswald Monday - 16:53:13 50:43:13 56:02:45 IRC B 22
  USA 25 Unplugged Tim Clayson Monday - 15:13:46 50:48:46 56:02:47 IRC C 23
  CAN 161 Smokum Too Pete Mather Monday - 19:28:27 55:03:27 56:35:56 IRC D 24
  USA 25208 Shenanigan Dick & Dan Synowiec Monday - 21:20:25 56:55:25 56:55:25 IRC D 25
  USA 38005 Painkiller 4 Alice O. Martin Monday - 17:29:15 51:19:15 56:57:58 IRC B 26
  USA 69311 Griffin Richard Huneke Monday - 20:05:37 56:00:37 57:01:06 Level 35 27
  USA 52772 Carrera Rod Spearin Monday - 19:50:35 55:45:35 57:19:15 Beneteau First 36.7 28
  USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert Monday - 20:34:02 56:09:02 57:19:46 IRC D 29
  USA 51587 Collaboration 2 RickGrow / Clas Nilstoft Monday - 17:54:07 53:29:07 57:20:10 IRC C 30
  CAN 54266 Beyond Survival Bill Roscoe Monday - 18:46:11 54:21:11 57:43:22 IRC C 31
  USA 25467 Bushwacker Gerald & Frances Anderson Monday - 18:40:24 54:15:24 57:50:15 IRC C 32
  USA 42763 Major Detail William Vogan Monday - 20:51:11 56:46:11 58:01:07 Level 35 33
  USA 25524 Grizzly Charles M. Bayer, Jr. Monday - 21:33:06 57:28:06 59:01:11 Beneteau First 36.7 34
  USA 51170 Flyswatter Mark Pirie Monday - 19:46:28 55:21:28 59:10:38 IRC C 35
  USA 35999 Vanguard Michael Goran Monday - 18:31:29 54:06:29 59:21:23 IRC C 36
  USA 40167 George Bill Thomas Monday - 23:43:31 59:18:31 59:39:52 IRC D 37
  USA 77 Dolphin Larry Ruhland Monday - 18:47:45 52:37:45 59:53:31 IRC B 38
  USA 25412 Engager Paul Latham Monday - 20:20:51 55:55:51 59:54:06 IRC C 39
  USA 15634 Sleeping Tiger John Harvey Tuesday - 04:13:58 63:48:58 60:18:22 IRC D 40
  USA 35009 Chico 2 Jim Weyand Monday - 20:07:02 53:57:02 60:41:39 IRC B 41
  USA 32998 Twisted William H. Darbee Monday - 21:44:12 57:19:12 60:45:33 IRC D 42
  USA 25232 Special - K Bill O'Rourke Tuesday - 00:02:42 59:57:42 60:51:39 Level 35 43
  USA 41445 Nemesis Tim Kent Tuesday - 01:53:42 61:48:42 61:48:42 Level 35 44
  USA 16826 Absolute Art Mason Tuesday - 03:39:44 63:14:44 63:14:43 IRC D 45
  USA 25633 Titan Aitken, Schultes, Dumouchelle Tuesday - 02:15:24 61:50:24 64:22:31 IRC D 46
  USA 323 Equation Bill Alcott DNF DNF DNF IRC A 47
  USA 31377 Blitz Larry Soutar DNF DNF DNF IRC D 48
 
Division II - Shore Course Multihull
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 24 Cheekee Monkee Ron White Sunday - 15:32:58 24:42:58 27:22:05 Multihull 1
  USA 009 Nelda Ray Peter R. Pattullo Sunday - 18:03:22 27:13:22 29:24:02 Multihull 2
  T 1 Ollie Tim Walli Sunday - 18:12:55 27:22:55 30:19:12 Multihull 3
 
Division III - Shore Course PHRF Racing
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 52774 Courtesan Dane Christy & Dave Lockhart Sunday - 19:25:04 28:55:04 35:04:05 PHRF A 1
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker Bob Hillier Sunday - 21:52:37 31:22:37 35:06:11 PHRF A 2
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Michael Kirkman Sunday - 23:12:52 32:42:52 35:08:51 J120 3
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish William Bresser Sunday - 23:22:13 32:52:13 35:18:54 J120 4
  USA 46892 Fine Line Jay Gillespie & Allen Gillespie Sunday - 20:10:14 29:40:14 35:23:12 PHRF A 5
  USA 48004 Flyer Sanford Burris Sunday - 19:07:37 28:37:37 35:30:37 PHRF A 6
  USA 617 Pterodactyl Symonds Monday - 01:23:10 35:23:10 35:42:56 PHRF C 7
  USA 25497 Carinthia Frank Kern Monday - 00:07:42 33:37:42 36:07:46 J120 8
  USA 123 Good Lookin' Dean Walsh Monday - 02:38:12 36:38:12 37:30:07 PHRF C 9
  USA 423 Sorcery Larry & Brian Smith Monday - 03:13:26 37:13:26 37:34:14 PHRF C 10
  USA 15370 Eliminator paul van tol Monday - 04:14:41 39:19:41 37:35:34 PHRF E 11
  USA 43881 Mystic 3 Fred Wilhelm Monday - 02:26:53 36:06:53 38:25:11 PHRF B 12
  USA 21827 Tar Baby Donald Lang Monday - 05:17:59 40:22:59 38:25:54 PHRF E 13
  USA 25981 Rebel Chuck Williams Monday - 05:21:16 40:26:16 38:29:02 PHRF E 14
  USA 35427 Epic Ray Adams Monday - 02:30:49 36:10:49 38:29:22 PHRF B 15
  USA 15560 Contender Gary Graham Monday - 05:53:34 40:28:34 38:31:13 CC 35 16
  USA 42418 Rowdy Val A. Saph Monday - 03:37:26 37:17:26 38:32:07 PHRF B 17
  USA 5290 Tir Na Nog Steven Sheppard Monday - 06:01:00 40:36:00 38:38:18 CC 35 18
  USA 25999 Night Moves Henry Mistele Monday - 02:35:46 36:05:46 38:46:51 J120 19
  USA 15044 Velero VII JOHN S. BARBOUR Monday - 04:14:38 38:14:38 38:46:51 PHRF C 20
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Ken Brown Monday - 02:37:11 36:07:11 38:48:22 J120 21
  USA 90 Legend Dan Shriner Monday - 03:57:56 37:57:56 38:51:44 PHRF C 22
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Gerald Hines Monday - 02:44:35 36:14:35 38:56:19 J120 23
  USA 25622 Viper Kevin Lemonds/Roger Pollack Monday - 02:48:13 36:18:13 39:00:13 PHRF A 24
  USA 23937 Split Decision Michael West Monday - 04:40:10 38:40:10 39:01:46 PHRF C 25
  USA 25326 Snipe Denny Meagher Monday - 04:07:34 37:47:34 39:03:16 PHRF B 26
  USA 93096 En Pointe Frank Kups Monday - 04:11:18 38:11:18 39:05:25 PHRF C 27
  CAN 13666 Usual Suspect Bryan Sims Monday - 04:12:22 38:12:22 39:06:31 PHRF C 28
  USA 416 Windshadow James Murphy Monday - 04:13:21 38:13:21 39:07:31 PHRF C 29
  USA 15004 Fast Tango Tim Prophit, Peter Wenzler Monday - 04:35:17 38:35:17 39:07:47 PHRF C 30
  USA 15240 Genesis Paul Lee Monday - 04:10:02 39:05:02 39:15:54 PHRF D 31
  USA 26601 Seagoing John Seago Monday - 04:45:18 38:45:18 39:17:56 PHRF C 32
  CAN 4151 Mystery Stephen Jay Monday - 06:42:54 41:17:54 39:18:10 CC 35 33
  USA 26226 Pendragon G. Thomas/ J. Trost Monday - 04:15:57 38:15:57 39:21:20 PHRF C 34
  USA 33623 Spectre Dr. Robert Schappe Monday - 05:04:43 39:59:43 39:26:56 PHRF D 35
  USA 35005 Micjay Michael Roth Monday - 00:27:37 33:57:37 39:37:49 PHRF A 36
  USA 25438 Notorious Ronald K. Whalen Monday - 04:31:43 38:11:43 39:39:34 PHRF B 37
  USA 25006 Sea Fever Dean Balcirak Monday - 06:19:12 41:24:12 39:45:07 PHRF E 38
  USA 420 Rampage Matt Haglund Monday - 05:28:31 39:28:31 39:50:35 PHRF C 39
  USA 18188 Gauntlet GUY HIESTAND Monday - 04:07:36 37:47:36 40:00:33 PHRF B 40
  USA 52337 Runaway Tom Gorey Monday - 04:47:12 38:27:12 40:07:11 PHRF B 41
  USA 43940 Affirmed Jason M. Geisz Monday - 05:11:02 38:51:02 40:08:51 PHRF B 42
  USA 9 Bernoulli Michael Elliott Monday - 05:37:38 40:32:38 40:10:23 PHRF D 43
  USA 35042 True Steve Bremer Monday - 02:27:00 35:57:00 40:13:10 PHRF A 44
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold W. White/W. Mosher Monday - 05:17:33 38:57:33 40:15:35 PHRF B 45
  CAN 41033 Gong Show Kyle Griffin Monday - 05:58:56 39:58:56 40:21:17 PHRF C 46
  USA 43504 Wind Dance Mike Williams Monday - 05:23:41 39:03:41 40:21:55 PHRF B 47
  USA 32272 Rush Dan Witucki Monday - 06:05:29 41:00:29 40:37:58 PHRF D 48
  USA 6809 Surprise Claudia & Chuck Drummond Monday - 06:19:48 41:14:48 40:41:00 PHRF D 49
  USA 85 Leprechaun Tim Thompson Monday - 07:46:12 42:51:12 40:46:58 PHRF E 50
  CAN 16541 Spirit Jim Bennett Monday - 08:38:59 43:13:59 41:08:39 CC 35 51
  USA 23756 Shape Win Cooper III/Chris Benedict Monday - 08:15:45 43:20:45 41:15:05 PHRF E 52
  CAN 4207 Firewater Andy Hellenbart Monday - 08:51:10 43:26:10 41:20:14 CC 35 53
  USA 10380 Siochail Brian Geraghty Monday - 08:53:40 43:28:40 41:22:37 CC 35 54
  USA 345 Chippewa Robert Wall Monday - 11:35:06 46:50:06 41:38:43 PHRF F 55
  USA 40864 Boomerang Matthew Schriner Monday - 09:18:55 44:23:55 41:53:07 PHRF E 56
  USA 5218 Legacy Jon Shefferly Monday - 09:37:44 44:12:44 42:04:33 CC 35 57
  USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh Monday - 12:05:32 47:20:32 42:05:46 PHRF F 58
  USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla Monday - 09:41:29 44:16:29 42:08:07 CC 35 59
  USA 15381 Marksman Brian R. Lang Monday - 10:20:15 45:35:15 42:16:15 PHRF F 60
  USA 5362 Alliance Tom Day Monday - 10:28:52 45:43:52 42:24:14 PHRF F 61
  USA 5231 Cygnus Chris Greensmith Monday - 10:10:58 44:45:58 42:36:11 CC 35 62
  USA 40456 Indigo Emery Scheibert Monday - 08:42:00 43:37:00 42:37:58 PHRF D 63
  CAN 4605 Underdog Cameron Paine Monday - 10:24:57 44:59:57 42:49:29 CC 35 64
  USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards Monday - 09:57:55 45:02:55 42:52:19 PHRF E 65
  CAN 14091 Ruffian Bill Noakes Monday - 10:34:49 45:09:49 42:58:53 CC 35 66
  USA 25459 Camelot Ronald L. Konczalski Monday - 11:43:09 46:58:09 43:10:56 PHRF F 67
  CAN 5166 Traitor David R. Keys Monday - 10:52:43 45:27:43 43:15:55 CC 35 68
  USA 25578 Jester Greg Horvath Monday - 08:48:06 43:43:06 43:19:06 PHRF D 69
  USA 25611 Quanta Gary Simmons Monday - 09:19:38 44:14:38 43:50:21 PHRF D 70
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo James F.Shaw Monday - 11:03:10 46:08:10 43:54:25 PHRF E 71
  USA 15056 Avatar Gordon and Andrew Morlan Monday - 11:06:29 46:11:29 43:57:34 PHRF E 72
  USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel, Conrad Keydel Monday - 15:39:40 50:54:40 44:10:54 PHRF F 73
  USA 25512 Risky Business Stridiron Monday - 11:52:54 46:57:54 44:18:23 PHRF E 74
  USA 33892 Phia Moon Gregory Juviler Monday - 11:53:20 46:58:20 44:18:48 PHRF E 75
  USA 5232 Walloon John L. Konechne Monday - 11:59:32 46:34:32 44:19:30 CC 35 76
  USA 25079 trick shot Joe Shotwell Monday - 09:12:56 44:07:56 44:20:12 PHRF D 77
  CAN 34850 Rascal Jamie Guggisberg Monday - 10:20:19 45:15:19 44:26:05 PHRF D 78
  USA 33599 Covert Bill Ryzyi Monday - 09:23:31 43:03:31 44:29:46 PHRF B 79
  CAN 787 Ramble On Chris Walmsley Monday - 12:35:22 47:50:22 44:44:30 PHRF F 80
  USA 54945 Big Surprise Jim Shink Monday - 10:40:39 45:35:39 44:46:03 PHRF D 81
  USA 25129 Wavelength Chris Delling Monday - 13:06:19 48:21:19 44:50:14 PHRF F 82
  USA 278 Jeanne Ann Larry Petersen Monday - 12:06:43 47:11:43 44:54:53 PHRF E 83
  USA 5551 Medicine Man Don Cady Monday - 11:34:45 46:39:45 45:00:03 PHRF E 84
  USA 6052 BlueJay John A. McVeety Monday - 10:55:40 45:50:40 45:50:39 PHRF D 85
  USA 21813 Bananas Ted Tulupman Monday - 11:15:13 45:15:13 45:53:20 PHRF C 86
  USA 007 Double Jeopardy Sean Murphy Monday - 13:36:54 48:41:54 46:20:43 PHRF E 87
  CAN 416 Anxiolytic Michael O. Poulter Monday - 13:07:49 48:02:49 47:23:26 PHRF D 88
  USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis Monday - 12:58:55 46:58:55 47:38:29 PHRF C 89
  CAN 15009 Bolt Dave Kember Monday - 14:04:20 48:59:20 47:40:07 PHRF D 90
  USA 25008 Tribute Dr. Marc Rosenthal Monday - 16:04:48 51:19:48 47:48:00 PHRF F 91
  USA 52308 Nereus Glenn Weier Monday - 17:12:38 52:27:38 48:26:11 PHRF F 92
  USA 15154 TRIM Jim Leamon Monday - 14:52:21 49:47:21 48:26:51 PHRF D 93
  SC 18959 Kokopelli Kevin Rooney Monday - 11:41:14 45:11:14 49:16:52 PHRF A 94
  USA 15114 Desperado John Hess Monday - 16:10:43 51:05:43 49:29:46 PHRF D 95
  USA 952 Sea Wise Charles Weiss Tuesday - 00:53:15 60:08:15 49:36:20 PHRF F 96
  CAN 74088 Outrageous Egon Haller Monday - 17:47:50 52:42:50 51:17:36 PHRF D 97
  CAN 274 Bear's Mistress Michael Lippmann Monday - 21:58:11 57:13:11 51:30:48 PHRF F 98
  USA 542 Sacrebleu D. Dennis Dudley Tuesday - 01:50:38 61:05:38 54:19:27 PHRF F 99
  USA 5451 Shillelagh George L. Mulqueen III DNF DNF DNF PHRF F 100
 
Division IV - Shore Course PHRF Cruising
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 659 Freedom James Cooper Monday - 04:30:03 38:40:03 37:27:26 Cruising A 1
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Monday - 03:22:56 37:32:56 37:43:22 Cruising A 2
  USA 25663 Roxy Don Condit Monday - 04:00:55 38:10:55 38:21:32 Cruising A 3
  5119 Wind Toy IV Robert Bunn Monday - 05:53:30 40:03:30 38:37:54 Cruising A 4
  USA 15142 Pogo Fred Bellamy Monday - 05:39:12 40:24:12 38:47:31 Cruising B 5
  USA 40096 Arcadia Jim Jelsone Monday - 06:33:38 40:43:38 39:16:37 Cruising A 6
  USA 40740 Brandilee Steve Nadeau Monday - 05:34:40 39:44:40 40:18:08 Cruising A 7
  USA 10211 FreeWay Doug Carlson Monday - 07:47:35 41:57:35 40:38:47 Cruising A 8
  USA 25658 Mystic Dennis A. Dettmer Monday - 10:20:42 46:05:42 41:29:53 Cruising C 9
  USA 15152 Limerick Darrell Cope/kevin Pearce Monday - 09:15:12 44:00:12 42:03:43 Cruising B 10
  USA 25341 Miriah Michael Mahar Monday - 11:08:58 45:53:58 42:33:36 Cruising B 11
  USA 15342 Momentum Rick & Renee Romer Monday - 11:15:35 46:00:35 42:39:44 Cruising B 12
  USA 104 Mattali Scott Jones Monday - 09:47:37 43:57:37 42:46:32 Cruising A 13
  USA 397 Yare John Tipp Monday - 12:58:55 48:43:55 42:58:45 Cruising C 14
  USA 25523 Rapture Larry Haggart Monday - 10:32:56 44:42:56 43:18:58 Cruising A 15
  USA 25627 Hibernia Gregory DeGrazia Monday - 10:51:05 45:01:05 43:24:54 Cruising A 16
  USA 25141 Knot Yours too Glen Drabant Monday - 10:45:26 45:30:26 43:41:32 Cruising B 17
  USA 146 Melange Stephen Hicks Monday - 12:40:52 47:25:52 43:58:49 Cruising B 18
  USA 25455 Kismet Art Poppert Monday - 14:10:02 49:55:02 44:23:09 Cruising C 19
  USA 4100 Voyager Henry Chisholm Monday - 11:20:49 45:30:49 44:29:13 Cruising A 20
  USA 332 Slainte Joseph Kar Monday - 13:06:13 48:51:13 44:32:13 Cruising C 21
  USA 148 Ariel Mark W. Aitken Monday - 14:17:59 50:02:59 45:03:31 Cruising C 22
  USA 15054 Flash Tom Riley Monday - 13:07:43 47:52:43 45:10:06 Cruising B 23
  USA 49 Dos Mas Gary H Gonzalez Monday - 11:02:53 45:12:53 45:25:27 Cruising A 24
  USA 635 Gallivant Joseph Butala Monday - 14:30:25 49:15:25 45:40:24 Cruising B 25
  USA 15351 Phoenix John Gabriel Monday - 13:40:00 48:25:00 ** 45:40:33 Cruising B 26
  USA 25589 Days End Charles Blaty Monday - 15:47:59 51:32:59 46:01:35 Cruising C 27
  USA 791 Turn The Page Larry Walters Monday - 18:08:11 53:53:11 46:12:31 Cruising C 28
  USA 44529 McRags Larry Peters Monday - 13:12:10 47:22:10 46:30:38 Cruising A 29
  USA 25468 War Chant REID STROMBERG Monday - 16:01:21 50:46:21 47:04:43 Cruising B 30
  USA 25591 Flying Cloud Greg Beatty Monday - 13:36:45 47:46:45 47:07:35 Cruising A 31
  USA 6846 Irish Mist David Spiers Monday - 17:07:36 51:52:36 48:06:08 Cruising B 32
  USA 51 Xcessive Warren Roosen Monday - 13:52:41 48:02:41 48:29:32 Cruising A 33
  USA 52976 Sea Questered Brian Renn Monday - 16:26:00 51:11:00 48:42:37 Cruising B 34
  USA 15483 White Water Matt & Laura Troy Monday - 19:57:53 55:42:53 48:44:27 Cruising C 35
  USA 25496 Escapade Bud Dankers Monday - 17:49:22 52:34:22 49:22:54 Cruising B 36
  USA 25586 Equinox John Demers Monday - 19:35:29 55:20:29 49:36:59 Cruising C 37
  USA 15266 Stella Maris Jim Hudnut Monday - 18:53:03 54:38:03 50:01:01 Cruising C 38
  USA 5041 Escapade William Hamilton Monday - 21:52:14 57:37:14 52:05:27 Cruising C 39
  USA 25661 Windfall Prophet Spencer Channell Tuesday - 00:46:09 60:31:09 54:02:05 Cruising C 40
  USA S-2 Windchime Craig D. Ramsdell Tuesday - 04:28:52 64:13:52 58:18:37 Cruising C 41
  USA 888 Rhumb Runner William Howard Tuesday - 09:28:45 68:13:45 63:15:54 Cruising B 42
  USA 25670 Revelry Bill Snyder DNF DNF DNF Cruising C 43
  USA 51488 Snowgoose Cameron Lawrence DNF DNF DNF Cruising C 44
  USA 127 Anemone Douglas R. Lowe Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 45
 
Division V - Shore Course Doublehanded
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 45151 C Spray Cheryl A. Cameron Sunday - 20:43:55 31:28:55 36:44:18 Doublehanded (PHRF) 1
  USA 566 Pirana C.J. Ruffing Monday - 03:11:41 37:56:41 38:17:53 Doublehanded (PHRF) 2
  USA 69138 Patriot Lyndon Lattie Monday - 06:08:44 40:53:44 38:34:50 Doublehanded (PHRF) 3
  USA 31126 TAZ Hanson Bratton Monday - 13:00:58 47:45:58 45:27:29 Doublehanded (PHRF) 4
  USA 34412 Gale Runner Larry Fair Monday - 19:39:43 54:24:43 47:47:39 Doublehanded (PHRF) 5
  USA 22077 Eagle One Timothy P. LaRiviere Monday - 14:37:34 49:22:34 52:47:13 Doublehanded (PHRF) 6
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for any penalties



FB - become a fan

Top
Copyright © 1995-2011 Interactive Creations