Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2012 Bayview Mackinac Race
Overall Finishes

Division I - Cove Island
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 5252 Natalie J Philip D. O'Niel III, D.D.S. Sunday - 20:45:07 31:05:07 43:04:54 PHRF A 1
  USA 52575 Defiance Dale Smirl/Bob Warnecke Sunday - 22:13:34 32:33:34 45:42:35 PHRF A 2
  USA 28686 Windquest Doug DeVos Sunday - 17:30:36 27:50:36 45:56:03 PHRF A 3
  USA 70 Evolution Kohler/Reichelsdorfer Sunday - 23:32:04 33:52:04 46:03:16 PHRF A 4
  USA 84002 Denali^2 william f mckinley Monday - 01:40:34 36:00:34 46:20:55 PHRF A 5
  USA 25168 Stripes Bill Martin Monday - 00:33:47 34:53:47 46:34:34 PHRF A 6
  USA 50045 Details Lance Smotherman Monday - 01:21:15 35:41:15 47:55:38 PHRF A 7
  USA 52774 Courtesan Dane Christy & Dave Lockhart Monday - 02:46:54 39:06:54 48:03:42 PHRF B 8
  USA 482 Talisman Bruce Aikens Monday - 01:55:40 36:15:40 48:23:52 PHRF A 9
  USA 77984 Pororoca John Robbins Monday - 02:53:54 37:13:54 48:29:53 PHRF A 10
  USA 323 Equation Bill Alcott Sunday - 20:40:09 31:00:09 48:33:29 PHRF A 11
  USA 87666 Thirsty Tiger Rick Grow/Chas Bayer Jr./Clas Nilstoft Monday - 02:01:02 36:21:02 48:49:04 PHRF A 12
  USA 52701 Windancer John Nedeau/Sam Nedeau Monday - 01:54:14 36:14:14 48:58:09 PHRF A 13
  USA 60611 nosurprise David Irish Monday - 10:16:42 46:46:42 51:21:40 PHRF C 14
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV Andrew Kiteley Monday - 08:21:33 44:41:33 51:41:26 PHRF B 15
  USA 77 Dolphin Larry Ruhland Monday - 08:45:20 45:05:20 51:52:19 PHRF B 16
  USA 25208 Shenanigan Dick & Dan Synowiec Monday - 14:12:17 50:42:17 51:59:03 PHRF C 17
  USA 28252 Sin Duda! Lindsey Duda Monday - 06:55:10 43:15:10 52:50:47 PHRF B 18
  USA 16826 Absolute Donald Hinckfoot Monday - 16:19:28 52:49:28 53:09:05 PHRF C 19
  USA 40025 Shazzam Bill Francis Monday - 07:59:16 44:19:16 53:15:03 PHRF B 20
  USA 25 Unplugged Tim Clayson Monday - 12:35:14 49:05:14 53:53:47 PHRF C 21
  USA 4215 Tsunami Stephen Polk Monday - 09:00:58 45:20:58 54:11:09 PHRF B 22
  USA 56565 Relentless mark hagan Monday - 09:21:35 45:41:35 54:25:47 PHRF B 23
  USA 64986 Surface Tension Jeffrey S. Schaefer Monday - 13:55:54 50:25:54 54:32:36 PHRF C 24
  USA 7145 Vortices Chris Saxton Monday - 08:20:41 44:40:41 54:35:16 PHRF B 25
  USA 50996 Promotion Tim Schley Monday - 08:16:34 44:36:34 54:48:47 PHRF B 26
  USA 40167 George Bill Thomas Monday - 17:58:33 54:28:33 55:19:37 PHRF C 27
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker vern mccain Monday - 12:40:15 49:00:15 55:29:33 PHRF B 28
  USA 35999 Vanguard Michael Goran Monday - 14:23:29 50:53:29 55:52:38 PHRF C 29
  USA 25669 Notso EZ Money Michael Medwid Monday - 13:23:29 49:43:29 56:36:15 PHRF B 30
  USA 97363 Denali Rick Hennig Monday - 07:34:10 41:54:10 57:20:26 PHRF A 31
  USA 60409 Madrugada Rich Corbett Monday - 14:41:04 51:01:04 58:22:58 PHRF B 32
  USA 32998 Twisted William H. Darbee Monday - 20:19:07 56:49:07 59:57:16 PHRF C 33
 
Division II - Shore Course
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 38 Bernida Al Declercq Monday - 11:27:48 47:27:48 41:34:42 PHRF H 1
  USA 115 BadFish Bill Bollin Monday - 02:08:13 36:48:13 41:40:35 PHRF D 2
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Ken Brown Monday - 05:07:56 39:47:56 43:15:34 J120 3
  USA 15370 Eliminator paul van tol Monday - 09:35:09 45:15:09 43:42:21 PHRF G 4
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Gerald Hines Monday - 06:22:00 41:02:00 44:36:05 J120 5
  USA 15004 Fast Tango Tim Prophit Monday - 08:32:50 43:32:50 44:38:46 NA40 6
  USA 15482 Wind Stalker Gregory Dunn Monday - 13:18:17 49:18:17 44:49:20 PHRF H 7
  USA 15240 Genesis Paul Lee Monday - 09:08:16 44:18:16 44:59:48 PHRF F 8
  USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert Monday - 09:07:19 44:17:19 45:24:22 PHRF F 9
  USA 345 Chippewa Robert Wall Monday - 14:45:09 50:45:09 45:33:54 PHRF H 10
  USA 15019 Leading Edge Mark Bevins Monday - 09:35:13 44:35:13 45:42:43 NA40 11
  USA 42968 Mr. Bill's Wild Ride William Wildner Monday - 09:00:49 43:50:49 45:49:14 Level 35 12
  USA 25497 Carinthia Frank Kern Monday - 07:30:30 42:10:30 45:50:32 J120 13
  USA 25628 Weather Edge III Colton Weatherston Monday - 09:24:10 44:24:10 45:57:29 Beneteau First 36.7 14
  USA 25580 Sagitta Jon Somes and Larry Oswald Monday - 06:12:32 41:02:32 45:59:44 PHRF E 15
  USA 43828 Falcon Bayer/Bayer/Barnes Monday - 09:20:51 44:10:51 46:10:10 Level 35 16
  USA 42418 Rowdy Val A. Saph Monday - 09:27:29 44:17:29 46:17:06 Level 35 17
  USA 35427 Epic Ray Adams Monday - 08:16:02 43:06:02 46:22:58 PHRF E 18
  USA 26226 Pendragon G. Thomas / J. Trost Monday - 09:26:22 44:36:22 46:23:25 PHRF F 19
  USA 25459 Camelot Ronald L. Konczalski Monday - 14:18:27 50:18:27 46:30:53 PHRF H 20
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Michael Kirkman Monday - 08:09:44 42:49:44 46:33:11 J120 21
  USA 5455 Capers Don Hudak Monday - 08:17:33 42:57:33 46:41:41 J120 22
  USA 31377 Blitz Larry Soutar Monday - 08:59:59 43:49:59 46:42:26 PHRF E 23
  USA 25467 Bushwacker Gerald & Frances Anderson Monday - 08:38:30 43:28:30 46:47:09 PHRF E 24
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish William Bresser Monday - 08:24:31 43:04:31 46:49:15 J120 25
  USA 25999 Night Moves Henry Mistele Monday - 08:26:29 43:06:29 46:51:23 J120 26
  USA 40864 Boomerang Matthew Schriner Monday - 13:32:32 49:12:32 46:53:59 PHRF G 27
  USA 43881 Mystic 3 Fred Wilhelm Monday - 08:46:46 43:36:46 46:56:03 PHRF E 28
  USA 25329 Nauti Boys Vermet / Hughes Monday - 08:31:44 43:11:44 46:57:06 J120 29
  USA 61367 Gail Force Robert Duker Monday - 10:23:07 45:23:07 46:58:30 Beneteau First 36.7 30
  USA 117 Say Uncle Kevin Lemonds Monday - 08:51:32 43:31:32 47:04:27 PHRF D 31
  USA 15044 Velero VII John S. Barbour, Jr. Monday - 10:55:36 45:55:36 47:05:08 NA40 32
  USA 21827 Tar Baby Donald Lang Monday - 13:24:54 49:04:54 47:11:38 Level 126 33
  USA 25006 Sea Fever Dean Balcirak Monday - 13:25:02 49:05:02 47:37:07 PHRF G 34
  USA 33623 Spectre Dr. Robert Schappe Monday - 12:13:28 47:53:28 47:44:39 PHRF G 35
  USA 15560 Contender Gary Graham Monday - 14:21:39 49:41:39 47:46:58 CC 35 36
  CAN 16541 Spirit Jim Bennett Monday - 14:28:03 49:48:03 47:53:07 CC 35 37
  CAN 5166 Traitor David R. Keys Monday - 14:33:57 49:53:57 47:58:47 CC 35 38
  USA 617 Pterodactyl Symonds Monday - 12:23:33 47:03:33 48:01:10 PHRF D 39
  USA 22077 Eagle One Timothy P. LaRiviere Monday - 09:09:37 43:59:37 48:03:36 PHRF E 40
  USA 10380 Siochail Brian Geraghty Monday - 14:39:35 49:59:35 48:04:12 CC 35 41
  USA 23756 Shape Win Cooper III/Chris Benedict Monday - 14:20:37 50:00:37 48:05:12 Level 126 42
  USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel, Conrad Keydel Monday - 19:04:40 55:04:40 48:14:55 PHRF H 43
  USA 15056 Avatar Gordon and Andrew Morlan Monday - 14:39:17 50:19:17 48:23:09 Level 126 44
  USA 410 Retention Mark Croll Monday - 14:40:32 50:20:32 48:24:21 Level 126 45
  USA 952 Sea Wise Charles Weiss Monday - 21:59:39 57:59:39 48:27:09 PHRF H 46
  USA 5290 Tir Na Nog Steven Sheppard Monday - 15:03:45 50:23:45 48:27:27 CC 35 47
  USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh Monday - 18:01:19 54:01:19 48:30:01 PHRF H 48
  USA 5224 Courage Spencer Channell Monday - 17:34:50 53:34:50 48:30:21 PHRF H 49
  USA 23 The Red Boat John Vermeulen Monday - 10:29:12 45:09:12 48:35:31 PHRF D 50
  USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards Monday - 14:54:28 50:34:28 48:37:45 Level 126 51
  USA 416 Windshadow James Murphy Monday - 12:59:43 47:39:43 48:38:04 PHRF D 52
  USA 20704 Wyle E. Coyote William Dembek Monday - 18:29:44 54:29:44 48:43:25 PHRF H 53
  USA 15634 Sleeping Tiger John Harvey Monday - 16:19:59 52:19:59 48:48:14 PHRF H 54
  USA 52772 Carrera Rod Spearin Monday - 12:11:32 47:11:32 48:50:43 Beneteau First 36.7 55
  USA 15381 Marksman Brian R. Lang Monday - 16:29:18 52:09:18 48:50:54 PHRF G 56
  CAN 4207 Firewater Andy Hellenbart Monday - 15:35:02 50:55:02 48:57:31 CC 35 57
  USA 90 Legend Dan Shriner Monday - 12:20:37 47:20:37 49:00:07 Beneteau First 36.7 58
  USA 51678 Patriot Ken Sharpe Monday - 12:21:26 47:21:26 49:00:58 Beneteau First 36.7 59
  USA 93096 En Pointe Frank Kups Monday - 12:19:15 47:29:15 49:09:03 PHRF F 60
  CAN 34433 Sorceress Luke Brockman Monday - 14:22:25 50:02:25 49:12:27 PHRF G 61
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo James F.Shaw Monday - 15:32:51 51:12:51 49:14:39 Level 126 62
  USA 25129 Wavelength Chris Delling Monday - 16:52:29 52:52:29 49:18:33 PHRF H 63
  USA 25215 D2 (D squared) Charles Drumm Monday - 12:22:56 47:12:56 49:20:27 Level 35 64
  USA 9 Bernoulli Michael Elliott Monday - 14:40:47 49:20:47 49:25:20 PHRF D 65
  USA 32684 Polarity Murphy Palmer Monday - 12:53:30 48:03:30 49:30:19 PHRF F 66
  USA 40456 Indigo Emery Scheibert Monday - 14:28:30 50:08:30 49:31:55 PHRF G 67
  USA 143 Manitou John C. Burke Monday - 12:51:54 47:51:54 49:32:30 Beneteau First 36.7 68
  USA 40937 Time Machine Robert Gordenker Monday - 12:45:44 47:35:44 49:44:17 Level 35 69
  USA 26700 Woodpecker Donald Holstein Monday - 15:23:41 51:03:41 49:45:35 PHRF G 70
  USA 5362 Alliance Tom Day Monday - 17:32:15 53:12:15 49:49:51 PHRF G 71
  USA 423 Sorcery Larry & Brian Smith Monday - 14:13:13 48:53:13 49:53:04 PHRF D 72
  USA 6052 BlueJay John A. McVeety Monday - 14:42:17 49:22:17 49:54:31 PHRF D 73
  USA 15332 Passinthru Matt Sealy Monday - 16:17:33 51:57:33 49:57:38 Level 126 74
  USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla Monday - 16:41:54 52:01:54 50:01:49 CC 35 75
  USA 15259 immisericors Tim McGuire Monday - 17:48:06 53:48:06 50:10:25 PHRF H 76
  USA 123 Good Lookin' Dean Walsh Monday - 14:38:02 49:18:02 50:18:24 PHRF D 77
  CAN 34850 Rascal Jamie Guggisberg Monday - 15:03:24 50:43:24 50:20:10 PHRF G 78
  USA 32272 Rush Dan Witucki Monday - 15:50:34 50:30:34 50:35:14 PHRF D 79
  USA 5231 Cygnus Chris Greensmith Monday - 17:21:44 52:41:44 50:40:07 CC 35 80
  USA 420 Rampage Matt Haglund Monday - 15:01:59 49:41:59 50:42:50 PHRF D 81
  USA 25008 Tribute Dr. Marc Rosenthal Monday - 18:18:51 53:58:51 50:46:40 PHRF G 82
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold W. White/W. Mosher Monday - 13:54:13 48:44:13 50:55:51 Level 35 83
  USA 25620 Red Iguana Mark Nagel Monday - 14:14:46 49:14:46 50:58:16 Beneteau First 36.7 84
  USA 25503 Jalapeno Dave Parkes Monday - 14:16:41 49:16:41 51:00:15 Beneteau First 36.7 85
  USA 97481 Whiplash Gregg Whipple Monday - 14:12:12 49:02:12 51:14:38 Level 35 86
  USA 26601 Seagoing John Seago Monday - 15:06:18 50:06:18 51:22:10 NA40 87
  USA 25232 Special - K Bill O'Rourke Monday - 14:25:19 49:15:19 51:28:21 Level 35 88
  USA 25438 Notorious Ronald K. Whalen Monday - 14:16:47 49:06:47 51:34:21 PHRF E 89
  USA 42763 Major Detail William Vogan Monday - 14:31:33 49:21:33 51:34:52 Level 35 90
  USA 43504 Wind Dance Mike Williams Monday - 14:34:15 49:24:15 51:37:41 Level 35 91
  USA 41046 Outlet Express ken block Monday - 14:17:26 49:27:26 51:41:00 PHRF F 92
  USA 69311 Griffin Richard Huneke Monday - 14:39:43 49:29:43 51:43:24 Level 35 93
  USA 43940 Affirmed Jason M. Geisz Monday - 14:20:13 49:30:13 51:43:55 PHRF F 94
  CAN 41033 Gong Show Kyle Griffin Monday - 15:36:57 50:46:57 51:49:07 PHRF F 95
  USA 33599 Covert Bill Ryzyi Monday - 14:27:12 49:37:12 51:51:13 PHRF F 96
  USA 31 Double Jeopardy Sean Murphy Monday - 18:17:00 53:57:00 51:52:30 Level 126 97
  USA 25326 Snipe Denny Meagher Monday - 14:51:27 49:41:27 51:55:39 Level 35 98
  USA 25524 Grizzly Charles M. Bayer, Jr. Monday - 15:11:01 50:11:01 51:56:29 Beneteau First 36.7 99
  USA 25633 Titan Aitken, Schultes, Dumouchelle Monday - 14:32:40 49:42:40 51:56:56 PHRF F 100
  USA 25578 Jester Greg Horvath Monday - 16:52:13 52:32:13 52:08:09 PHRF G 101
  USA 52520 Blue Dog Daniel F. Gourash Monday - 14:42:49 49:32:49 52:32:15 PHRF E 102
  USA 18188 Gauntlet GUY HIESTAND Monday - 14:26:31 49:16:31 52:45:57 PHRF E 103
  USA 25412 Engager Paul Latham Monday - 14:13:10 49:03:10 52:47:18 PHRF E 104
  USA 30523 Ambush Raymond Pierce Monday - 17:22:11 52:32:11 53:21:26 PHRF F 105
  USA 25079 Trick Shot Joe Shotwell Monday - 17:33:13 52:43:13 53:32:38 PHRF F 106
  CAN 28069 West Wind Larry West Monday - 21:18:34 56:58:34 53:35:43 PHRF G 107
  USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis Monday - 17:23:53 52:23:53 53:43:13 NA40 108
  USA 21813 Bananas Ted Tulupman Monday - 17:24:04 52:24:04 53:43:24 NA40 109
  USA 52308 Nereus Glenn Weier Monday - 21:54:51 57:54:51 54:00:32 PHRF H 110
  USA 263 Alida William Harmon Monday - 22:43:15 58:43:15 54:03:47 PHRF H 111
  CAN 32756 Ragtime Allan Schmidt Monday - 17:09:53 52:19:53 54:09:52 PHRF F 112
  USA 5232 Walloon John L. Konechne Monday - 21:16:36 56:36:36 54:25:57 CC 35 113
  USA 35009 Chico 2 Jim Weyand Monday - 13:50:22 48:30:22 54:44:16 PHRF D 114
  CAN 416 Anxiolytic Michael O. Poulter Retired Retired Retired PHRF G 115
  USA 13106 Praeceptor Theodore G. Mayer, MD Retired Retired Retired CC 35 116
  USA 51587 Collaboration 2 Robert Vickery Retired Retired Retired PHRF E 117
 
Division III - Shore Course Cruising
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 397 Yare John Tipp Monday - 15:27:36 51:37:36 45:46:50 Cruising C 1
  USA 25455 Kismet Art Poppert Monday - 17:32:52 53:42:52 48:13:27 Cruising C 2
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV Robert Bunn Monday - 14:16:49 49:46:49 48:30:41 Cruising A 3
  USA 659 Freedom James Cooper Monday - 14:23:33 49:53:33 48:50:25 Cruising A 4
  USA 25668 Mostly Harmless Wick Smith Monday - 12:29:56 47:59:56 49:12:36 Cruising A 5
  USA 15152 Limerick Darrell Cope/kevin Pearce Monday - 15:09:32 50:59:32 49:14:58 Cruising B 6
  USA 25664 Pirate Com. Jeff Henderson Monday - 16:45:21 52:35:21 49:15:17 Cruising B 7
  USA 15342 Momentum Rick & Renee Romer Monday - 16:59:56 52:49:56 49:28:57 Cruising B 8
  USA 332 Slainte Joseph Kar Monday - 17:38:30 53:48:30 49:32:24 Cruising C 9
  USA 25589 Days End Charles Blaty Monday - 18:52:09 55:02:09 49:36:58 Cruising C 10
  USA 40096 Arcadia Jim Jelsone Monday - 15:35:10 51:05:10 49:47:02 Cruising A 11
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Monday - 13:22:51 48:52:51 49:52:42 Cruising A 12
  USA 25141 Knot Yours too Glen Drabant Monday - 16:11:11 52:01:11 50:01:08 Cruising B 13
  CAN 2179 Prosecco Leon Irish Monday - 18:11:20 54:21:20 50:02:38 Cruising C 14
  USA 148 Ariel Mark W. Aitken Monday - 19:08:30 55:18:30 50:04:12 Cruising C 15
  USA 193 Whirlwind Leo Chartier Monday - 18:17:37 54:27:37 50:08:25 Cruising C 16
  USA 60360 Pendragon Chris Gerkin Monday - 16:21:29 52:11:29 50:11:02 Cruising B 17
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz Dan VandenBossche Monday - 14:42:39 50:12:39 50:17:17 Cruising A 18
  USA 25431 Miriah Michael Mahar Monday - 17:55:27 53:45:27 50:20:57 Cruising B 19
  USA 134 Marisia Marcos De Lorenzo Tonndorf Monday - 22:37:07 58:47:07 50:28:34 Cruising C 20
  USA 791 Turn The Page Larry Walters Monday - 22:09:23 58:19:23 50:28:45 Cruising C 21
  USA 5249 Just Chill David Greene Monday - 16:55:16 52:45:16 50:30:04 Cruising B 22
  USA 30352 Euphoria Joey Baker Monday - 16:43:10 52:33:10 50:31:53 Cruising B 23
  USA 25468 War Chant REID STROMBERG Monday - 18:14:55 54:04:55 50:39:11 Cruising B 24
  USA 15054 Flash Tom Riley Monday - 17:23:16 53:13:16 50:43:26 Cruising B 25
  USA 127 Anemone Douglas R. Lowe Monday - 21:47:07 57:57:07 50:45:59 Cruising C 26
  USA 6846 Irish Mist David Spiers Monday - 18:14:43 54:04:43 50:52:11 Cruising B 27
  USA 635 Gallivant Joseph Butala Monday - 18:34:20 54:24:20 50:57:22 Cruising B 28
  USA 104 Mattali Scott Jones Monday - 17:23:05 52:53:05 51:18:21 Cruising A 29
  USA 34 Third Wind Chris Herriges Monday - 17:48:20 53:38:20 51:20:52 Cruising B 30
  USA 25209 Windseeker III Hyslop/Loosecamp Monday - 17:29:43 52:59:43 51:38:40 Cruising A 31
  USA 25637 Saralysia Chester S. Kolascz Monday - 16:39:53 52:09:53 51:45:59 Cruising A 32
  USA 10211 FreeWay Doug Carlson Monday - 17:27:57 52:57:57 51:50:56 Cruising A 33
  USA 15351 Phoenix John Gabriel Monday - 18:15:22 53:45:22 52:09:05 Cruising A 34
  USA 25658 Mystic Dennis A. Dettmer Monday - 18:15:39 53:45:39 52:09:21 Cruising A 35
  USA 25608 Solutions Mark Craig Monday - 18:16:34 53:46:34 52:10:15 Cruising A 36
  USA 25627 Hibernia Gregory DeGrazia Monday - 18:10:48 53:40:48 52:18:42 Cruising A 37
  USA 44529 McRags Larry Peters Monday - 18:17:51 53:47:51 53:08:36 Cruising A 38
  USA 51 Xcessive Warren Roosen Monday - 17:25:51 52:55:51 54:00:39 Cruising A 39
  USA 40740 Brandilee Steve Nadeau Monday - 17:17:29 52:47:29 54:07:25 Cruising A 40
  CAN 007 Avant Garde rob tamblyn Monday - 22:05:38 57:55:38 55:12:33 Cruising B 41
  USA 60378 Enchante' Mark Murray Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 42
  USA 25670 Revelry Bill Snyder Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 43
  USA 15266 Stella Maris Jim Hudnut,JR (JR) Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 44
  USA 50502 Detente Robert Pollock Retired Retired Retired Cruising B 45
  USA 25586 Equinox John Demers Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 46
  USA 204 Acuarelas Bill Jewell Retired Retired Retired Cruising C 47
 
Division IV - Shore Course Double Handed
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
  USA 69138 Patriot Lyndon Lattie Monday - 14:32:30 49:52:30 47:32:05 Double Handed 1
  USA 51170 Flyswatter Mark Pirie Monday - 09:14:38 44:34:38 47:58:19 Double Handed 2
  USA 566 Pirana C.J. Ruffing Monday - 12:47:19 48:07:19 49:06:14 Double Handed 3
  USA 6759 Thunder Stuart Keys Monday - 15:32:47 50:52:47 49:08:27 Double Handed 4
  USA 31126 TAZ Hanson Bratton Monday - 17:11:57 52:31:57 50:30:43 Double Handed 5
  USA 3792 Oriana Peter B Wollschlaeger Monday - 20:18:44 55:38:44 51:13:54 Double Handed 6
  USA 34412 Gale Runner Larry Fair Monday - 22:28:09 57:48:09 51:28:04 Double Handed 7
  USA 15473 Serenity Carl Sommers Retired Retired Retired Double Handed 8
  USA 25514 JS3 Steven Styles Retired Retired Retired Double Handed 9
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for any penalties



Top

Copyright © 1995-2013 Interactive Creations