2016 Bayview Mackinac Race
Cove Island Course

Class 00 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  E 5 Adagio 1.1360 Bay City, MI Sunday - 18:16:04 28:46:04 32:40:49 1
  X 12 Strings 1.0960 Midland, MI Sunday - 19:24:29 29:54:29 32:46:45 2
  USA 8 Arete' 1.5190 Marine City, MI Sunday - 11:14:58 21:44:58 33:02:15 3
  USA 009 Nelda Ray 1.0744 Longview, TX Sunday - 20:17:45 30:47:45 33:05:13 4
  T 1 Ollie    1.1073 Bay City, MI Sunday - 21:56:24 32:26:24 35:55:15 5
  USA 56 Vaite 0.9517 Port Huron, MI Monday - 04:51:41 39:21:41 37:27:37 6
  CAT 13 Double Time 1.1020 Chesterfield Twp, MI Monday - 01:11:41 35:41:41 39:20:08 7
  USA 70 Big Storm 0.9517 Port Clinton, OH Monday - 12:11:01 46:41:01 44:25:44 8
 
Class A Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 70 Evolution 1.1140 Sheboygan, WI Sunday - 17:50:31 28:10:31 31:23:14 1
  USA 84002 DenaliĀ² 1.1040 Harbor Springs, MI Sunday - 18:28:06 28:48:06 31:47:49 2
  USA 50030 Bretwalda 3 1.0950 Orchard Lake, MI Sunday - 18:43:55 29:03:55 31:49:35 3
  USA 50045 Details 1.1070 Harrison Township, MI Sunday - 18:25:58 28:45:58 31:50:39 4
  USA 52329 Heartbreaker 1.1810 Ada, MI Sunday - 16:42:46 27:02:46 31:56:29 5
  USA 97363 Denali 1.1510 Franksville, WI Sunday - 17:25:25 27:45:25 31:56:54 6
  USA 52701 Dynamis    1.1110 Saint Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 18:27:03 28:47:03 31:58:45 7
  USA 25168 Stripes 1.1040 Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 18:45:40 29:05:40 32:07:13 8
  USA 482 Talisman 1.1000 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 18:56:14 29:16:14 32:11:51 9
  USA 77984 Sagamore 1.0670 Chicago, IL Sunday - 19:53:31 30:13:31 32:15:01 10
  USA 323 Equation 1.1050 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 18:59:14 29:19:14 32:23:57 11
  USA 5252 Natalie J 1.1810 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 17:31:59 27:51:59 32:54:37 12
  USA 52992 FarrCry 1.1020 Kirtland, OH Sunday - 20:14:47 30:34:47 33:41:56 13
 
Class B Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 7145 Vortices 1.0300 Plymouth, MI Sunday - 22:27:15 33:07:15 34:06:52 1
  USA 40025 Solution    0.9990 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 01:02:10 35:42:10 35:40:01 2
  USA 52774 Courtesan    1.0460 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 23:57:10 34:37:10 36:12:43 3
  USA 4215 Tsunami 0.9940 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 02:34:26 37:14:26 37:01:02 4
  USA 31377 Blitz 0.8970 Oxford, MI Monday - 08:02:19 42:42:19 38:18:24 5
  USA 64986 Surface Tension 0.9000 Elm Grove, WI Monday - 08:03:45 42:43:45 38:27:22 6
  USA 25669 Notso EZ Money 0.9390 Commerce Township, MI Monday - 06:23:22 41:03:22 38:33:06 7
  USA 35427 Epic 0.9050 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 08:01:50 42:41:50 38:38:28 8
  USA 77 Dolphin 0.9960 Bay City, MI Monday - 04:20:34 39:00:34 38:51:12 9
  NED 131 Northern Spy 0.9130 Huntington Woods, MI Monday - 08:07:49 42:47:49 39:04:25 10
  USA 22077 Eagle One    0.8990 Detroit, MI Monday - 08:48:26 43:28:26 39:04:59 11
  USA 51405 Bad Habits 0.9090 Franklin, MI Monday - 09:26:23 44:06:23 40:05:34 12
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV 0.9550 Saginaw, MI Monday - 08:01:32 42:41:32 40:46:16 13
  USA 35999 Vanguard 0.9150 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 09:58:47 44:38:47 40:51:05 14
  USA 18188 Gauntlet 0.9030 Grand Rapids, MI Monday - 11:07:06 45:47:06 41:20:38 15
 
Class C Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25363 Scout    0.9210 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 02:32:58 38:12:58 35:11:49 1
  USA 25497 Carinthia    0.9210 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 02:40:37 38:20:37 35:18:52 2
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket    0.9210 Novi, MI Monday - 03:19:27 38:59:27 35:54:38 3
  USA 25329 Nauti Boys 0.9210 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 03:21:18 39:01:18 35:56:20 4
  USA 50666 Jayhawker 0.9210 Sterling Heights, MI Monday - 03:48:34 39:28:34 36:21:27 5
  USA 50345 Ihnsanity Too    0.9210 Troy, MI Monday - 03:52:30 39:32:30 36:25:04 6
  USA 50793 Proof 0.9210 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 04:26:10 40:06:10 36:56:05 7
  USA 5455 FUNTECH Racing 0.9210 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 04:27:46 40:07:46 36:57:33 8
  USA 25439 Victrix    0.9210 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 05:01:59 40:41:59 37:29:04 9
  USA 25900 Sleeping Tiger 0.9210 Novi, MI Monday - 05:09:10 40:49:10 37:35:41 10
  USA 25999 Night Moves 0.9210 Troy, MI Monday - 05:25:27 41:05:27 37:50:41 11
 
Class D Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 224 Toa 0.8680 River Forest, IL Monday - 04:13:02 39:53:02 34:37:09 1
  USA 35009 Chico 2 0.9470 Livonia, MI Monday - 03:05:23 38:45:23 36:42:08 2
  USA 617 Pterodactyl    0.8560 Lake Angelus, MI Monday - 07:45:44 43:25:44 37:10:30 3
  USA 123 Good Lookin'    0.8560 Marysville, MI Monday - 07:53:15 43:33:15 37:16:57 4
  USA 25686 Saralysia 0.8490 Port Sanilac, MI Monday - 08:49:35 44:29:35 37:46:29 5
  USA 56565 Relentless 1.0250 Traverse City, MI Monday - 01:23:52 37:03:52 37:59:28 6
  USA 416 Windshadow 0.8650 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 08:52:59 44:32:59 38:32:08 7
  USA 59 Chase    0.8820 Medina, MN Monday - 08:09:02 43:49:02 38:38:48 8
  USA 25 Unplugged    0.9290 Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 06:00:58 41:40:58 38:43:24 9
  USA 251 Phoenix 0.8820 Troy, MI Monday - 08:24:01 44:04:01 38:52:01 10
  USA 17 Rum Kist    0.8600 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 10:40:52 46:20:52 39:51:33 11
  USA 117 Say Uncle    0.9070 Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 08:48:22 44:28:22 40:20:13 12
  CAN 18 Wicked-R 0.8600 Point Edward, Ontario Monday - 12:16:54 47:56:54 41:14:08 13
 
Class E Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15004 Fast Tango    0.8410 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 08:01:52 43:51:52 36:53:24 1
  USA 25668 Mostly Harmless 0.8450 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 08:00:20 43:50:20 37:02:38 2
  USA 25656 Liberty    0.8500 North Street, MI Monday - 08:46:21 44:36:21 37:54:54 3
  USA 15240 Genesis 0.8580 Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 08:30:54 44:20:54 38:03:03 4
  USA 52833 True Blue 0.8750 Harrison Township, MI Monday - 08:22:46 44:12:46 38:41:10 5
  USA 51778 Liberty 0.8760 Traverse City, MI Monday - 08:20:00 44:10:00 38:41:24 6
  USA 26226 Pendragon    0.8750 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 08:52:28 44:42:28 39:07:10 7
  USA 51944 Nor'Easter 0.8710 Sandusky, OH Monday - 09:06:51 44:56:51 39:08:57 8
  USA 25633 Titan 0.8630 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Monday - 10:01:39 45:51:39 39:34:40 9
  USA 23937 Split Decision 0.8670 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 10:00:38 45:50:38 39:44:48 10
  USA 41046 Outlet Xpress 0.8810 Richmond Hts., OH Monday - 09:29:39 45:19:39 39:56:01 11
  USA 25438 Notorious 0.8690 Royal Oak, MI Monday - 10:12:46 46:02:46 40:00:51 12
  USA 15025 Majic Star 0.8450 Sterling Heights, MI Monday - 11:38:59 47:28:59 40:07:23 13
  USA 15044 Velero VII    0.8420 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 12:00:21 47:50:21 40:16:50 14
  USA 49 Dos Mas 0.8600 Pontiac, MI Monday - 11:02:13 46:52:13 40:18:30 15
  USA 25208 Shenanigan 0.8610 Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 11:01:32 46:51:32 40:20:44 16
  USA 33599 Covert 0.8660 Washington, MI Monday - 11:07:22 46:57:22 40:39:50 17
  USA 60563 Fast Forward 41 0.8290 Saginaw, MI Monday - 13:19:39 49:09:39 40:45:16 18
  USA 33140 Collina    0.8300 Lake Orion, MI Monday - 13:23:03 49:13:03 40:51:02 19
  USA 15019 Leading Edge 0.8450 Washington, MI Monday - 13:29:35 49:19:35 41:40:51 20
  USA 25079 Trick Shot    0.8690 Bay City, MI Monday - 12:49:53 48:39:53 42:17:23 21
  USA 16826 Absolute 0.8520 Macomb Township, MI Monday - 15:58:16 51:48:16 44:08:15 22
  USA 35007 Advantage    0.8740 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 15:45:28 51:35:28 45:05:26 23
 
Class F - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb 0.8160 Lake Orion, MI Monday - 08:30:00 44:50:00 36:35:02 1
  USA 40740 Brandilee 0.8570 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 10:30:59 46:50:59 40:09:01 2
  USA 43881 Mystic 3 0.9070 Harrison Township, MI Monday - 10:27:28 46:47:28 42:26:22 3
  USA 405 White Water Dragon    0.8930 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 11:13:26 47:33:26 42:28:07 4
  USA 51 Xcessive 0.8620 Chesterfield Township, MI Monday - 13:12:18 49:32:18 42:42:07 5
  USA 15011 Sundance 0.8340 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Monday - 17:46:10 54:06:10 45:07:18 6
  USA 25725 Heart of the Dolphin    0.7980 Lexington, MI     RET  
 
Class G Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 42968 Mr. Bill's Wild Ride 0.8640 Harrison Township, MI Monday - 07:06:41 43:16:41 37:23:32 1
  USA 43828 Falcon    0.8600 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 07:26:18 43:36:18 37:30:01 2
  USA 42763 Major Detail 0.8630 Port Huron, MI Monday - 07:26:26 43:36:26 37:37:59 3
  USA 25187 Amante    0.8590 Saginaw, MI Monday - 08:46:32 44:56:32 38:36:19 4
  USA 97481 Whiplash 0.8580 Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 08:57:13 45:07:13 38:42:48 5
  USA 40937 Time Machine    0.8650 Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 08:53:35 45:03:35 38:58:36 6
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold 0.8590 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 09:37:12 45:47:12 39:19:51 7
  USA 25326 Snipe 0.8860 Roseville, MI Monday - 08:25:23 44:35:23 39:30:23 8
  USA 42418 Rowdy 0.8800 Marine City, MI Monday - 08:47:44 44:57:44 39:34:00 9
  USA 69311 Griffin 0.8540 Okemos, MI Monday - 10:49:06 46:59:06 40:07:31 10
 
Class H Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 60367 As You Wish    0.8660 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 07:44:55 43:54:55 38:01:50 1
  USA 52772 Carrera    0.8660 Troy, MI Monday - 07:50:44 44:00:44 38:06:53 2
  USA 25524 Grizzly    0.8660 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 08:18:03 44:28:03 38:30:32 3
  USA 25628 Weather Edge III    0.8660 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 08:43:41 44:53:41 38:52:44 4
  USA 90 Legend 0.8660 Grosse Pointe, Michigan Monday - 09:33:30 45:43:30 39:35:52 5
  USA 143 Manitou 0.8660 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 09:42:46 45:52:46 39:43:54 6
  USA 61367 Gail Force 0.8660 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 09:54:17 46:04:17 39:53:52 7
  USA 51678 Patriot    0.8660 Clinton Township, MI Monday - 10:26:51 46:36:51 40:22:04 8
  CAN 602 Kazuri    0.8660 Bracebridge, Ontario Monday - 10:39:05 46:49:05 40:32:40 9
  USA 25620 Red Iguana 0.8660 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 10:45:58 46:55:58 40:38:38 10
  USA 60913 Chantey 0.8660 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 11:28:13 47:38:13 41:15:13 11
  USA 52754 Sohest    0.8660 Essexville, MI Monday - 11:33:49 47:43:49 41:20:04 12
  USA 51793 War Chant 2    0.8660 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 12:11:36 48:21:36 41:52:47 13



Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

Current Standings as of Tuesday, 13/Dec/2016 @ 07:11pm
Class I Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 15370 Eliminator    123 / 0.9658 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 22:26:46 33:16:46 32:08:32 1
USA 34433 50/50    117 / 0.9745 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 22:49:45 33:39:45 32:48:16 2
USA 25006 Knee Deep 120 / 0.9701 Bexley, OH Monday - 01:17:15 36:07:15 35:02:33 3
USA 40456 Indigo 108 / 0.9878 Sanford, MI Monday - 00:42:07 35:32:07 35:06:12 4
USA 3839 Stargazer    108 / 0.9878 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 01:12:38 36:02:38 35:36:20 5
USA 212 Spar Wars III    108 / 0.9878 Boyne City, MI Monday - 01:17:00 36:07:00 35:40:39 6
USA 5551 Bad Medicine 117 / 0.9745 East Tawas, MI Monday - 01:59:31 36:49:31 35:53:12 7
USA 137 Santana 123 / 0.9658 Port Clinton, OH Monday - 02:25:34 37:15:34 35:59:10 8
USA 25611 Quanta 99 / 1.0015 Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 01:19:25 36:09:25 36:12:46 9
USA 42478 Royal Blue 108 / 0.9878 Traverse City, MI Monday - 02:16:37 37:06:37 36:39:33 10
USA 32272 Rush 99 / 1.0015 Bay City, MI Monday - 02:03:21 36:53:21 36:56:46 11
CAN 15009 Bolt 111 / 0.9834 Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 02:55:19 37:45:19 37:07:37 12
CAN 32719 Flying Circus 111 / 0.9834 Kincardine, Ontario Monday - 03:00:30 37:50:30 37:12:43 13
USA 41523 Le Faucon    135 / 0.9489 Ypsilanti, MI Monday - 04:28:49 39:18:49 37:18:18 14
CAN 416 Anxiolytic    114 / 0.9789 London, Ontario Monday - 03:19:02 38:09:02 37:20:46 15
USA 34852 Color Me Gone 120 / 0.9701 Sandusky, MI Monday - 07:22:52 42:12:52 40:57:16 16
USA 78 Kohatsu 105 / 0.9924 Troy, MI     RET  
 
Class J - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 659 Freedom    120 / 0.9701 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 20:26:51 31:36:51 30:40:14 1
USA 5119 Wind Toy IV    120 / 0.9701 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 20:45:20 31:55:20 30:58:10 2
USA 5249 Just Chill    117 / 0.9745 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 23:20:55 34:30:55 33:38:08 3
USA 25379 Audacious    105 / 0.9924 Oakland Township, MI Sunday - 23:25:20 34:35:20 34:19:29 4
USA 25664 Pirate    138 / 0.9448 Clarkston, MI Monday - 02:08:31 37:18:31 35:14:53 5
USA 10211 FreeWay 120 / 0.9701 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 01:21:25 36:31:25 35:26:00 6
USA 25677 Last Run 120 / 0.9701 Cheboygan, MI Monday - 01:39:23 36:49:23 35:43:26 7
USA 25627 Hibernia 138 / 0.9448 Birmingham, MI Monday - 02:44:37 37:54:37 35:48:59 8
USA 15152 Limerick 129 / 0.9573 Plymouth, MI Monday - 02:15:14 37:25:14 35:49:20 9
CAN 6287 Verity III    141 / 0.9407 London, Ontario Monday - 03:16:23 38:26:23 36:09:32 10
USA 15351 Phoenix 132 / 0.9531 Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 02:46:42 37:56:42 36:09:53 11
USA 15219 Resolute 126 / 0.9615 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 02:39:14 37:49:14 36:21:57 12
USA 25141 Knot Yours too 126 / 0.9615 Ira, MI Monday - 02:42:59 37:52:59 36:25:34 13
USA 35 Reverie    132 / 0.9531 Harrison Township, MI Monday - 03:22:57 38:32:57 36:44:25 14
USA 25578 Jester 111 / 0.9834 Menominee , MI Monday - 02:22:21 37:32:21 36:54:52 15
USA 44529 McRags 123 / 0.9658 Bay City, MI Monday - 03:33:51 38:43:51 37:24:26 16
CAN 24051 Second CHANCE 129 / 0.9573 Windsor ,, Ontario Monday - 04:02:56 39:12:56 37:32:26 17
USA 59922 Lyric 114 / 0.9789 Bainbridge Island, WA Monday - 03:48:10 38:58:10 38:08:52 18
USA 25637 Carol J 123 / 0.9658 Bay City, MI Monday - 06:02:10 41:12:10 39:47:41 19
USA 25209 Windseeker III 114 / 0.9789 Washington, MI     DNF  
USA 52976 Sea Questered 123 / 0.9658 Cincinnati, OH     DNS  
USA 529 Premonition 150 / 0.9286 Harrison Township, MI     RET  
USA 104 Mattali 114 / 0.9789 Port Huron, MI     RET  
 
Class K Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 23756 Shape    126 / 0.9615 Flint, MI Monday - 01:05:35 36:05:35 34:42:18 1
USA 15056 Avatar 126 / 0.9615 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 01:07:19 36:07:19 34:43:57 2
USA 15051 Tantrum 126 / 0.9615 Port Huron, MI Monday - 01:13:27 36:13:27 34:49:51 3
USA 15054 Flash 126 / 0.9615 Macomb Township, MI Monday - 01:16:25 36:16:25 34:52:42 4
USA 15066 Consigliere 126 / 0.9615 Toledo, OH Monday - 01:32:43 36:32:43 35:08:23 5
USA 31 Double Jeopardy    126 / 0.9615 Detroit, MI Monday - 01:35:55 36:35:55 35:11:27 6
USA 25981 Crazy Train 126 / 0.9615 Clinton Township, MI Monday - 01:42:36 36:42:36 35:17:53 7
USA 278 Jeanne Ann 126 / 0.9615 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 02:06:47 37:06:47 35:41:08 8
USA 15057 Its a Zoo 126 / 0.9615 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 02:13:59 37:13:59 35:48:04 9
USA 21827 Tar Baby 126 / 0.9615 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 02:16:27 37:16:27 35:50:26 10
USA 15055 Passinthru 126 / 0.9615 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI     DNF  
USA 43076 Ben Jammin 126 / 0.9615 Macomb Township, MI     DNF  
USA 22391 No Rebase 126 / 0.9615 Troy, MI     RET  
 
Class L - Doublehanded Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 100 Wall-E    102 / 0.9969 Commerce Twp., MI Sunday - 19:54:43 32:24:43 32:18:45 1
USA 69138 Patriot 132 / 0.9531 Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 23:55:26 36:25:26 34:42:53 2
USA 31126 TAZ 126 / 0.9615 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 01:21:19 37:51:19 36:23:58 3
USA 15473 Serenity 171 / 0.9015 Presque Isle, MI Monday - 04:03:24 40:33:24 36:33:46 4
USA 34412 Gale Runner 180 / 0.8904 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 05:07:30 41:37:30 37:03:48 5
USA 16541 Spirit 129 / 0.9573 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI     DNF  
 
Class M Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 15560 Contender    129 / 0.9573 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:10:08 36:10:08 34:37:27 1
USA 10380 Siochail    129 / 0.9573 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Monday - 01:14:06 36:14:06 34:41:15 2
CAN 4111 Bedlam 129 / 0.9573 Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 01:19:46 36:19:46 34:46:40 3
USA 11166 Shamrock    129 / 0.9573 Chicago, IL Monday - 01:22:35 36:22:35 34:49:22 4
USA 5133 Regardless 129 / 0.9573 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 01:26:52 36:26:52 34:53:28 5
USA 5232 Walloon 129 / 0.9573 Harbor Springs, MI Monday - 01:37:05 36:37:05 35:03:15 6
USA 5290 Tir Na Nog 129 / 0.9573 Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 01:38:59 36:38:59 35:05:04 7
CAN 4207 Firewater 129 / 0.9573 Tecumseh, Ontario Monday - 01:58:59 36:58:59 35:24:13 8
USA 12352 Against the Wind 129 / 0.9573 Beverly Hills, MI Monday - 02:02:49 37:02:49 35:27:53 9
USA 5231 Cygnus 129 / 0.9573 Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 02:27:10 37:27:10 35:51:11 10
USA 5218 Legacy 129 / 0.9573 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 02:41:19 37:41:19 36:04:44 11
USA 13106 Praeceptor 129 / 0.9573 St. Clair Shores, MI Monday - 03:53:22 38:53:22 37:13:43 12
 
Class N Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 422 Albacore 174 / 0.8978 Beverly Hills, MI Monday - 01:47:00 37:07:00 33:19:23 1
USA 345 Chippewa 171 / 0.9015 Algonac, MI Monday - 02:07:44 37:27:44 33:46:23 2
USA 5224 Courage    168 / 0.9053 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 02:05:51 37:25:51 33:53:09 3
USA 76 Perception 210 / 0.8553 Southfield, MI Monday - 04:29:55 39:49:55 34:04:00 4
USA 25589 Days End    168 / 0.9053 Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 02:19:35 37:39:35 34:05:35 5
USA 25459 Camelot 156 / 0.9207 Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 02:01:20 37:21:20 34:23:33 6
USA 762 Integrity    171 / 0.9015 Indianapolis, IN Monday - 02:58:02 38:18:02 34:31:44 7
USA 15790 Defiant 174 / 0.8978 Saint Clair Shores, Mi Monday - 03:18:40 38:38:40 34:41:41 8
USA 5362 Alliance 150 / 0.9286 Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 02:13:33 37:33:33 34:52:35 9
USA 15259 immisericors    147 / 0.9326 Macomb, MI Monday - 02:19:20 37:39:20 35:06:59 10
USA 15266 Stella Maris 162 / 0.9129 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 03:21:35 38:41:35 35:19:25 11
USA 32866 Conundrum    147 / 0.9326 Oxford, MI Monday - 03:04:14 38:24:14 35:48:51 12
USA 25707 Tresor 150 / 0.9286 Shelby Twp., MI Monday - 04:13:42 39:33:42 36:44:09 13
USA 5448 Plum Crazee 180 / 0.8904 Bay City, MI Monday - 07:18:40 42:38:40 37:58:16 14
USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi 192 / 0.8760 Brighton, MI     RET  
 
Class O - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 148 Ariel 174 / 0.8978 Macomb Township, MI Monday - 02:41:43 38:11:43 34:17:29 1
USA 332 Slainte    162 / 0.9129 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 03:06:01 38:36:01 35:14:20 2
USA 25341 Miriah 153 / 0.9246 Harrison Township, MI Monday - 02:37:08 38:07:08 35:14:42 3
USA 193 Whirlwind 162 / 0.9129 Tawas City, MI Monday - 03:11:40 38:41:40 35:19:30 4
USA 410 Glory    180 / 0.8904 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 05:14:06 40:44:06 36:16:15 5
USA 418 Paki Numu 180 / 0.8904 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 05:56:31 41:26:31 36:54:01 6
USA 127 Anemone 189 / 0.8796 Leonard, MI Monday - 06:35:48 42:05:48 37:01:37 7
CAN 4500 Wind Dancer 162 / 0.9129 Grand Bend, Ontario Monday - 06:48:23 42:18:23 38:37:21 8
USA 358 Kaos 165 / 0.9091 Armada & Oakland , MI Monday - 10:34:07 46:04:07 41:52:50 9
CAN 322 SaSeaCat    180 / 0.8904 Brights Grove, Ont Monday - 11:41:22 47:11:22 42:01:05 10
USA H34 Caribbean Soul    165 / 0.9091 MACOMB, MI Monday - 12:53:14 48:23:14 43:59:18 11
USA 25687 Marjo 174 / 0.8978 Clinton Township, MI Monday - 18:27:53 53:57:53 48:26:56 12
USA 25705 Ecliptic 153 / 0.9246 Northville, MI     RET  
USA 25692 Ark-Imedes 180 / 0.8904 Port Huron, MI     RET  
USA 15979 Querencia    180 / 0.8904 Haslett, MI     RET  
USA 25586 Equinox 178 / 0.8929 St. Clair Shores, MI     RET  
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress


<<< Previous Page...




Top



  Copyright © 1995-2016 Interactive Creations