2017 Bayview Mackinac Race
Cove Island Course

Final Results
Class 00 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  E 5 Adagio 1.13043 Bay City, MI Sunday - 16:30:52 27:00:52 30:32:17 1
  T 1 Ollie 1.10700 Bay City, MI Sunday - 19:27:58 29:57:58 33:10:21 2
  USA 56 Vaite 0.95168 Port Huron, MI Monday - 01:06:43 35:36:43 33:53:28 3
  X 12 Strings 1.11301 Midland, MI Sunday - 21:44:52 32:14:52 35:53:32 4
  USA 60715 3Sum 0.97744 Plymouth, MI RET     RET  
  USA 8 Arete' 1.55131 Marine City, MI RET     RET  
  USA 18 Earth Voyager 1.44766 Rochester, NY RET     RET  
 
Class A - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 5252 Natalie J 1.178 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 14:53:14 25:13:14 29:42:35 1
  USA 25168 Stripes 1.113 Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 16:23:10 26:43:10 29:44:19 2
  USA 70 Evolution 1.123 Plymouth, MI Sunday - 16:17:12 26:37:12 29:53:39 3
  USA 52329 Heartbreaker 1.178 Ada, MI Sunday - 15:04:04 25:24:04 29:55:21 4
  USA 52701 Dynamis 1.126 Saint Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 16:18:16 26:38:16 29:59:39 5
  USA 323 Equation 1.114 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 16:38:21 26:58:21 30:02:51 6
  USA 50045 Details 1.118 Naples, FL Sunday - 16:52:54 27:12:54 30:25:35 7
  USA 4511 Wizard 1.383 Salt Lake City, UT Sunday - 12:19:13 22:39:13 31:19:48 8
  USA 97363 Denali 1.159 Franksville, WI Sunday - 16:57:24 27:17:24 31:37:45 9
  USA 52575 Defiance 1.220 Oak Park, IL Sunday - 16:18:36 26:38:36 32:30:18 10
  USA 1948 Il Mostro 1.501 Chicago, IL Sunday - 11:25:12 21:45:12 32:39:06 11
  USA 52725 Imedi 1.164 Chicago, IL Sunday - 17:52:08 28:12:08 32:49:39 12
  USA 7779 Ocean 1.316 Hawthorn Woods, IL DNS     DNS  
 
Class B - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 455 Geronimo 0.996 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 20:44:22 31:24:22 31:16:50 1
  USA 50030 Bretwalda 3 1.087 Orchard Lake, MI Sunday - 18:14:21 28:54:21 31:25:14 2
  USA 482 Talisman 1.106 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 17:44:50 28:24:50 31:25:33 3
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV 0.953 Saginaw, MI Sunday - 22:34:57 33:14:57 31:41:11 4
  USA 40025 Solution 1.001 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 21:30:53 32:10:53 32:12:49 5
  USA 1717 Blue 1.086 Delafield, WI Sunday - 19:00:20 29:40:20 32:13:27 6
  USA 84002 DenaliĀ² 1.120 Harbor Springs, MI Sunday - 18:08:20 28:48:20 32:15:44 7
  USA 2001 Damn Yankee 1.031 Buffalo, NY Sunday - 20:42:05 31:22:05 32:20:26 8
  USA 115 BadFish 0.974 Sylvania, OH Sunday - 22:35:04 33:15:04 32:23:12 9
  USA 77 Dolphin 1.000 sanford, MI Sunday - 22:09:18 32:49:18 32:49:18 10
  USA 56565 Relentless 1.023 Traverse City, MI Sunday - 21:27:17 32:07:17 32:51:37 11
  USA 52774 Courtesan 1.052 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 20:50:37 31:30:37 33:08:56 12
  USA 52992 FarrCry 1.111 Twinsburg, OH Sunday - 19:15:14 29:55:14 33:14:30 13
  SM 2 Perversion 0.966 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 23:54:25 34:34:25 33:23:53 14
  USA 25669 Notso EZ Money 0.937 Commerce Township, MI Monday - 01:56:37 36:36:37 34:18:14 15
  USA 40888 Swiftsure 1.016 Wyoming, MI Monday - 01:25:42 36:05:42 36:40:21 16
  USA 60582 Abracadabra 1.080 Holland, MI RET     RET  
 
Class C - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 50793 Proof 0.918 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 22:00:05 33:40:05 30:54:26 1
  USA 25999 Night Moves 0.918 Troy, MI Sunday - 22:33:34 34:13:34 31:25:10 2
  USA 25363 Scout 0.918 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 22:37:00 34:17:00 31:28:20 3
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket 0.918 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 22:38:35 34:18:35 31:29:47 4
  USA 50666 J hawker 0.918 Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 22:43:00 34:23:00 31:33:50 5
  USA 5455 FUNTECH Racing 0.918 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 22:47:42 34:27:42 31:38:09 6
  USA 25900 Sleeping Tiger 0.918 Novi, MI Sunday - 23:21:36 35:01:36 32:09:16 7
  USA 25439 Victrix 0.918 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 23:26:38 35:06:38 32:13:53 8
  USA 25497 Carinthia 0.918 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 23:31:18 35:11:18 32:18:10 9
 
Class D - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 123 Good Lookin' 0.848 Marysville, MI Monday - 00:43:09 36:33:09 30:59:47 1
  USA 617 Pterodactyl 0.848 Lake Angelus, MI Monday - 00:55:06 36:45:06 31:09:55 2
  USA 35009 Chico 2 0.948 Livonia, MI Sunday - 21:12:56 33:02:56 31:19:49 3
  USA 416 Windshadow 0.848 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 01:25:41 37:15:41 31:35:52 4
  USA 359 Goat Rodeo 0.857 Chicago, IL Monday - 01:34:03 37:24:03 32:03:09 5
  USA 19145 Synchronicity 0.875 Vermilion, OH Monday - 00:51:56 36:41:56 32:06:42 6
  USA 25418 Venom 0.871 Washington, MI Monday - 01:17:18 37:07:18 32:19:59 7
  USA 20 Shmokin Joe 0.924 Elm Grove, WI Sunday - 23:10:51 35:00:51 32:21:11 8
  USA 52488 Sirocco 3 0.948 Lake Forest, IL Sunday - 22:22:58 34:12:58 32:26:13 9
  USA 84 Freedom 0.927 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 23:43:22 35:33:22 32:57:38 10
  USA 368 Callisto 0.857 Lake Bluff, IL Monday - 02:37:48 38:27:48 32:57:47 11
  USA 25 Unplugged 0.924 Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 23:52:36 35:42:36 32:59:46 12
  USA 111 Skull Cracker 0.921 Saint Louis, MO Monday - 00:46:19 36:36:19 33:42:48 13
  USA 251 Phoenix 0.878 Troy, MI Monday - 02:55:20 38:45:20 34:01:39 14
  USA 25079 Trick Shot 0.870 Bay City, MI Monday - 03:32:32 39:22:32 34:15:24 15
  USA 78 Kohatsu 0.851 Troy, MI Monday - 07:57:55 43:47:55 37:16:21 16
  USA 92 Capers 0.924 Mentor, OH Sunday - 22:51:02 34:41:02 ** 37:16:52 17
 
Class E - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 51170 Flyswatter 0.898 Charlevoix, MI Sunday - 23:16:04 35:16:04 31:40:14 1
  USA 26226 Pendragon 0.872 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 00:54:01 36:54:01 32:10:37 2
  USA 22077 Eagle One 0.897 Detroit, MI Monday - 00:25:57 36:25:57 32:40:48 3
  USA 51944 Nor'Easter 0.870 Sandusky, OH Monday - 01:34:14 37:34:14 32:41:11 4
  USA 31377 Blitz 0.894 Oxford, MI Monday - 00:49:19 36:49:19 32:55:08 5
  USA 11508 Maskwa 0.883 Oak Brook, IL Monday - 01:17:20 37:17:20 32:55:34 6
  USA 117 Say Uncle 0.915 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 23:59:44 35:59:44 32:56:09 7
  USA 18188 Gauntlet 0.903 Grand Rapids, MI Monday - 00:34:19 36:34:19 33:01:28 8
  USA 35427 Epic 0.897 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 00:57:07 36:57:07 33:08:45 9
  USA 51405 Bad Habits 0.906 Franklin, MI Monday - 00:46:31 36:46:31 33:19:06 10
  USA 38005 Painkiller 4 0.927 Chicago, IL Monday - 00:04:23 36:04:23 33:26:23 11
  USA 35999 Vanguard 0.919 Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 01:20:38 37:20:38 34:19:09 12
  USA 25825 Pop'Aye 0.883 Dearborn, MI Monday - 03:06:08 39:06:08 34:31:38 13
  USA 43881 Mystic 3 0.924 Harrison Township, MI RET     RET  
 
Class F - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 18431 Madcap 0.863 Mundelein, IL Monday - 00:09:24 36:19:24 31:20:49 1
  USA 25656 Liberty 0.845 North Street, MI Monday - 01:08:19 37:18:19 31:31:23 2
  USA 15044 Velero VII 0.840 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:35:59 37:45:59 31:43:26 3
  USA 15004 Fast Tango 0.840 St Clair Shores, MI Monday - 01:42:07 37:52:07 31:48:35 4
  USA 32668 Warrior 0.864 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 01:15:38 37:25:38 32:20:14 5
  USA 25208 Shenanigan 0.858 Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 01:33:37 37:43:37 32:22:11 6
  USA 25633 Titan 0.858 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Monday - 01:38:05 37:48:05 32:26:01 7
  USA 33599 Covert 0.859 Washington, MI Monday - 01:51:17 38:01:17 32:39:37 8
  USA 25668 Mostly Harmless 0.852 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 02:30:09 38:40:09 32:56:46 9
  CAN 15009 Bolt 0.820 Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 04:01:32 40:11:32 32:57:27 10
  USA 33140 Collina 0.826 Lake Orion, MI Monday - 04:18:15 40:28:15 33:25:44 11
  USA 42478 Royal Blue 0.833 Traverse City, MI Monday - 04:19:04 40:29:04 33:43:25 12
  USA 25611 Quanta 0.825 Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 05:14:24 41:24:24 34:09:38 13
  USA 15019 Leading Edge 0.844 Washington, MI Monday - 05:06:39 41:16:39 34:50:18 14
  USA 60531 Veuve 0.821 Monroe, MI Monday - 06:45:24 42:55:24 35:14:24 15
  USA 60563 Fast Forward 41 0.826 Tawas City, MI Monday - 09:31:30 45:41:30 37:44:29 16
 
Class G - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 42968 Mr. Bill's Wild Ride 0.888 Harrison Township, MI Sunday - 23:59:15 36:19:15 32:15:10 1
  USA 25326 Snipe 0.888 Roseville, MI Monday - 00:09:44 36:29:44 32:24:29 2
  USA 43828 Falcon 0.888 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 00:23:33 36:43:33 32:36:45 3
  USA 97481 Whiplash 0.888 Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 00:26:27 36:46:27 32:39:20 4
  USA 42418 Rowdy 0.888 Marine City, MI Monday - 01:07:44 37:27:44 33:15:59 5
  USA 40937 Time Machine 0.888 Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 01:10:42 37:30:42 33:18:37 6
  USA 25187 Amante 0.888 Saginaw, MI Monday - 01:17:02 37:37:02 33:24:15 7
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold 0.888 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 01:34:45 37:54:45 33:39:59 8
  USA 42121 Dean's List 0.888 East Tawas, MI Monday - 01:34:49 37:54:49 33:40:02 9
  USA 32478 Blackhawk 0.888 Detroit, MI RDG Monday - 03:15:45 39:35:45 35:09:40 10
  USA 60812 Wavelength 0.888 North Royalton, OH Monday - 03:47:35 40:07:35 35:37:56 11
  USA 40935 FireFly 0.888 Bay City, MI Monday - 03:48:34 40:08:34 35:38:48 12
  USA 42763 Major Detail 0.888 Port Huron, MI RET     RET  
 
Class H - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25524 Grizzly 0.864 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 00:47:10 37:07:10 32:04:16 1
  USA 60367 As You Wish 0.864 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 00:58:18 37:18:18 32:13:53 2
  USA 52772 Carrera 0.864 Troy, MI Monday - 01:02:19 37:22:19 32:17:22 3
  USA 25628 Weather Edge III 0.864 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 01:06:36 37:26:36 32:21:04 4
  CAN 602 Kazuri 0.864 Bracebridge, Ontario Monday - 01:09:08 37:29:08 32:23:15 5
  USA 143 Manitou 0.864 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 01:12:58 37:32:58 32:26:34 6
  USA 61367 Gail Force 0.864 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:13:54 37:33:54 32:27:22 7
  USA 51678 Patriot 0.864 Clinton Township, MI Monday - 01:33:36 37:53:36 32:44:23 8
  USA 25503 Jalapeno 0.864 Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 02:00:44 38:20:44 33:07:50 9
  USA 60913 Chantey 0.864 Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 02:43:07 39:03:07 33:44:27 10
  USA 25620 Red Iguana 0.864 Bloomfield Hills, MI RDG Monday - 02:43:37 39:03:37 33:44:53 11
  USA 51793 War Chant 2 0.864 Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 02:47:19 39:07:19 33:48:05 12
 
Class I - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 49 Dos Mas 0.857 Pontiac, MI Monday - 01:39:39 38:09:39 32:42:14 1
  USA 25379 Audacious 0.862 Oakland Township, MI Monday - 01:35:17 38:05:17 32:49:55 2
  USA 73269 Dynomyte 0.860 Oxford, MI Monday - 02:15:04 38:45:04 33:19:33 3
  USA 40740 Brandilee 0.857 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 02:38:05 39:08:05 33:32:18 4
  USA 5249 Just Chill 0.827 West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 04:05:52 40:35:52 33:34:28 5
  USA 25637 Carol J 0.835 Bay City, MI Monday - 04:58:00 41:28:00 34:37:29 6
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress



2017 Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

Final Results
Class J - Doublehanded Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 16541 Spirit 0.789 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 18:09:29 30:39:29 24:11:21 1
CAN 52858 Quick & Dirty 0.824 St. Joachim, Ontario Sunday - 17:05:40 29:35:40 24:23:09 2
USA 25663 Roxy 0.871 Grand Rapids, MI Sunday - 16:11:14 28:41:14 24:59:12 3
USA 52308 Nereus 0.774 Waterford, MI Sunday - 20:00:02 32:30:02 25:09:20 4
USA 34412 Gale Runner 0.728 Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 22:19:41 34:49:41 25:21:17 5
USA 15473 Serenity 0.755 Presque Isle, MI RET     RET  
 
Class K - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 15370 Eliminator 0.805 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 17:01:23 28:11:23 22:41:34 1
USA 15066 Consigliere 0.811 Toledo, OH Sunday - 17:39:58 28:49:58 23:23:00 2
USA 34433 50/50 0.816 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 17:32:04 28:42:04 23:25:12 3
USA 15056 Avatar 0.811 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 18:00:58 29:10:58 23:40:02 4
USA 15054 Flash 0.811 Macomb Township, MI Sunday - 18:33:24 29:43:24 24:06:20 5
USA 21827 Tar Baby 0.817 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Sunday - 18:37:10 29:47:10 24:20:07 6
USA 15051 Tantrum 0.811 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 18:52:56 30:02:56 24:22:11 7
USA 23756 Shape 0.811 Flint, MI Sunday - 19:10:11 30:20:11 24:36:10 8
USA 40456 Indigo 0.816 Sanford, MI Sunday - 19:32:35 30:42:35 25:03:33 9
USA 22391 No Rebase 0.815 Troy, MI Sunday - 20:25:04 31:35:04 25:44:29 10
USA 15057 Its a Zoo 0.813 Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 20:37:15 31:47:15 25:50:36 11
USA 43076 Ben Jammin 0.812 Macomb Township, MI Sunday - 21:03:14 32:13:14 26:09:47 12
USA 25006 Knee Deep 0.802 Bexley, OH Sunday - 21:38:16 32:48:16 26:18:33 13
USA 5551 Bad Medicine 0.803 East Tawas, MI Sunday - 21:50:20 33:00:20 26:30:12 14
USA 278 Jeanne Ann 0.817 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 21:37:01 32:47:01 26:47:03 15
USA 34852 Color Me Gone 0.815 Sandusky, MI Sunday - 23:00:16 34:10:16 27:50:58 16
 
Class L - CC 35 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
CAN 4111 Bedlam 0.799 Sarnia, Ontario Sunday - 18:13:42 29:13:42 23:21:12 1
USA 5232 Walloon 0.799 Harbor Springs, MI Sunday - 18:31:27 29:31:27 23:35:23 2
USA 5133 Regardless 0.799 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 18:34:55 29:34:55 23:38:10 3
CAN 4605 Underdog 0.799 Windsor, Ontario Sunday - 18:49:22 29:49:22 23:49:42 4
USA 11166 Traitor 0.799 Chicago, IL Sunday - 19:06:36 30:06:36 24:03:28 5
USA 15560 Contender 0.799 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 19:28:20 30:28:20 24:20:50 6
USA 5290 Tir Na Nog 0.799 Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 20:04:15 31:04:15 24:49:32 7
USA 10380 Siochail 0.799 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Sunday - 20:19:21 31:19:21 25:01:36 8
USA 5231 Cygnus 0.799 Sarnia, Ontario Sunday - 21:26:08 32:26:08 25:54:58 9
USA 12352 Against The Wind 0.799 Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 21:35:50 32:35:50 26:02:43 10
CAN 5226 Sparkle 0.799 London, Ontario Sunday - 21:47:08 32:47:08 26:11:44 11
CAN 4207 Firewater 0.799 Tecumseh, Ontario Sunday - 22:20:20 33:20:20 26:38:16 12
 
Class M - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 25434 Comfortably Numb 0.791 Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 17:05:47 27:55:47 22:05:33 1
USA 25664 Pirate 0.788 Clarkston, MI Sunday - 17:21:25 28:11:25 22:12:50 2
USA 5119 Wind Toy IV 0.813 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 16:54:01 27:44:01 22:32:51 3
USA 25608 Solutions 0.779 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 20:03:39 30:53:39 24:03:60 4
USA 10211 FreeWay 0.809 Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 19:39:58 30:29:58 24:40:27 5
USA 5362 Alliance 0.770 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 21:35:22 32:25:22 24:57:56 6
USA 35 Reverie 0.775 Harrison Township, MI Sunday - 21:48:33 32:38:33 25:17:53 7
USA 15219 Resolute 0.795 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 21:05:19 31:55:19 25:22:41 8
USA 32046 Audacious 0.784 Clinton Township, MI Sunday - 21:50:54 32:40:54 25:37:21 9
USA 25701 My Way Too 0.780 Livonia, MI Sunday - 22:09:50 32:59:50 25:44:16 10
USA 25141 Knot Yours too 0.788 Ira, MI Sunday - 22:10:13 33:00:13 26:00:25 11
USA 15152 Limerick 0.801 Plymouth, MI Sunday - 21:47:50 32:37:50 26:08:13 12
USA 25677 Last Run 0.814 Cheboygan, MI Sunday - 21:26:20 32:16:20 26:16:11 13
USA 104 Mattali 0.816 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 22:23:54 33:13:54 27:07:01 14
USA 6846 Irish Mist 0.781 Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 02:04:08 36:54:08 28:49:14 15
USA 15011 Sundance 0.827 Grosse Pointe Shores, MI Monday - 05:44:21 40:34:21 33:33:12 16
USA 25725 Heart of the Dolphin 0.784 Lexington, MI RET     RET  
CAN 6287 Verity III 0.789 London, Ontario RET     RET  
 
Class N - Racing Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 5224 Courage 0.751 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Sunday - 18:59:28 30:19:28 22:46:25 1
US 1 Flying Buffalo 0.706 Clinton Township, MI Sunday - 21:13:29 32:33:29 22:59:10 2
USA 345 Chippewa 0.754 Algonac, MI Sunday - 19:27:24 30:47:24 23:12:56 3
USA 32866 Conundrum 0.786 Oxford, MI Sunday - 19:44:46 31:04:46 24:25:42 4
USA 422 Albacore 0.736 Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 22:07:25 33:27:25 24:37:28 5
USA 15634 Taku 0.782 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 20:09:31 31:29:31 24:37:36 6
USA 41523 Le Faucon 0.772 Ypsilanti, MI Sunday - 21:06:02 32:26:02 25:02:20 7
USA 25589 Days End 0.755 Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 21:51:49 33:11:49 25:03:49 8
USA 25459 Camelot 0.774 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 21:30:46 32:50:46 25:25:22 9
USA 76 Perception 0.707 Southfield, MI Monday - 01:32:03 36:52:03 26:03:55 10
USA 15790 Defiant 0.741 Saint Clair Shores, MI Monday - 01:46:44 37:06:44 27:30:01 11
USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi 0.721 Brighton, MI Monday - 03:32:24 38:52:24 28:01:40 12
USA 134 Marisia 0.697 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 06:31:29 41:51:29 29:10:30 13
USA 5448 Plum Crazee 0.730 Bay City, MI Monday - 06:06:42 41:26:42 30:15:17 14
USA 56 Jamjam 0.741 Milford, MI Monday - 07:53:07 43:13:07 32:01:30 15
 
Class O - Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 193 Whirlwind 0.744 East Tawas City, MI Sunday - 18:57:37 30:27:37 22:39:45 1
USA 148 Ariel 0.743 Macomb Township, MI Sunday - 19:52:58 31:22:58 23:19:03 2
USA 332 Slainte 0.757 Detroit, MI Sunday - 19:42:01 31:12:01 23:37:07 3
USA 51691 Grimm Reaper 0.747 Samaria, MI Sunday - 20:13:38 31:43:38 23:42:01 4
USA 410 Glory 0.738 Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 00:05:50 35:35:50 26:16:15 5
USA 341 Largo 0.738 St Clair Shores, MI Monday - 01:18:08 36:48:08 27:09:36 6
USA 127 Anemone 0.719 Leonard, MI Monday - 02:39:08 38:09:08 27:25:53 7
USA 60027 Phoebe 0.732 New Baltimore, MI Monday - 06:49:56 42:19:56 30:59:14 8
CAN 322 SaSeaCat 0.738 Brights Grove, Ontario Monday - 07:23:28 42:53:28 31:39:13 9
USA 358 Kaos 0.752 Armada, MI Monday - 07:16:55 42:46:55 32:10:19 10
USA 15979 Querencia 0.739 Lansing, MI RET     RET  
USA 4385 Yknot 0.722 Port Clinton, OH RET     RET  
USA 25586 Equinox 0.734 St. Clair Shores, MI RET     RET  
USA 25692 Ark-Imedes 0.735 Port Huron, MI RET     RET  
USA 25705 Ecliptic 0.745 Northville, MI RET     RET  
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress


<<< Previous Page...




Top



  Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations